Our Graduates
The list of graduands and awards will be available for viewing during the ceremony period from 16 to 18 October 2024.
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Science in Air Transport Management
- AFIQ SHAZUAN BIN JASNI
- AHMAD ZHAFIR BIN KASSIM
- ALOYSIUS TEO SHEEN KAI
- BAXTER OH WEI JIAN
- CHAN YING EN DILYS
- CHEW EE MING
- COVELL CHAU
- DARREN GOH WEI CHIE
- DARREN LOO RUIXIANG
- DOUGLAS TAN GUAN RONG
- ESTHER APRILIA MORRIE
- FARISHA BINTE MOHD YUNOS
- GOH PEI YING RACHEL
- GOH WEI LONG
- HIEW YIN KHEE
- IRIS SIM SHU YI
- JERRY LAI JIA JUN
- JONAS TAN BING XU
- KEVIN LING KAI WEN
- KHAIRUNA IZZATI BINTE JAMIL
- KIRA PHUA SHU YI
- LEE JIA XUAN
- LIAW JIA CHENG
- LIM SHERMIN
- LIM SHUN WEI, BRYAN
- LIM TIAN LI
- LIM XINRU
- LIOW YU XUN AENEAS
- LOW KAH WAI
- MUHAMAD IRFAN SHAH BIN SAMSURI
- MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN KAMARUDDIN
- MUHAMMAD FATHUR RAFIE BIN MOHAMMED RIDWAN
- MUSTAFA BIN ABDUL JALIL
- NEHKAH GEMENTIZA CASTILLO
- NG RU TING, SHAWN
- NG WINNIE
- NG XUE ZHI FELICIA
- NURUL HAZIRAH BINTE ISMAIL
- ONG SHIN YIN PERLYN
- POH LIU QING
- RICHELLE PHUA
- SEE WEI HONG
- SHAWN FU SHANLONG
- SIM CHEE KIAT
- SIM JIA JIE RYAN
- TAN BOON KUAN
- TAN CHENG HONG
- TAN SHI JIE
- TAN XUE YI
- TAN YU XUAN
- TAN ZHI XUAN
- TANG HWEE LING
- TAY WEN QI, VICKI
- TEO LE XIN
- THENG LE XUAN
- THINESH KANNAN S/O RAJAGOPAL
- THIO ZHONG WEI
- TOK WAN CHIN, FELICIA
- WEE LIN HUI
- WONG CHU EN CARISSA
- WOONG ZU SHIN
- XU YI LIN
- YEO PEI SHAN
- YEO THENG THENG
- YEO WEI YANG
- ZAVIER QUEK
- ZYANN TAN HWEE YING
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Science in Digital Communications and Integrated Media
- AUDREY CHAN LI YI
- BELYNDA WONG
- BRANDON PAM
- CHARITY TNG MIN EN
- CHARMAINE KOH
- CHENG RUI
- CHEVONNE LAW YUEN YEE
- CHEYENNE ISABELLA RAMCHANDANI
- CHUA SOK HUI STELLA
- ELIZABETH MASCRINHAS
- EMILY AI-LEE FUNG
- FU YUCHANG
- GAVIN CHAN CHEK BING
- GERALD CHONG SHENG YANG
- GOH CHEN RUI
- GOH TIAN HUI LIONEL
- HERMANDA SUN
- JEANNIE HENG
- JERMAINE NG
- KIMBERLY LEE
- KIMBERLY OON XIN TIAN
- LAI KIT YENG
- LAM WAN TING JOYCELYN
- LIM GEK TING, VANESSA
- LOW RUI RONG
- MARIA CARLA KIRSTEN MELICIO PANGANIBAN
- MARIAN GOVIN
- MEGAN ENG
- MELCIA LOW YI LIN
- MIRA ISABELLA AZMAN
- MITCHELL NG LIANG AN
- MIZA KHAIRINA DZAKI
- NATALIE WONG YEE YIN
- NATALIE YEE JIA HUI
- NG EE CHEUN
- NG JING CHUN
- NUR AMIRA BINTE AHMAD ZAMIL
- NUR DIYANAH BINTE MOHAMAD NASIR
- NUR IKHWANINA BTE ZAINAL
- NUR QISTINA BINTE ABDUL SHUKOR
- NURBATRISYAH BINTE SURYADARMA
- NURUL SYAHINDAH BINTE TUMADI
- OAPER DANIELLE ANGELINE SUBA AN
- PAO XIN YAN, GLENNA
- PEH XIN MIN
- PHUA YAN ER
- PRISTINE CHAY
- RACHEL TEO ROU YUN
- RAIYAN DANIAL BIN RAHMAT
- SARAH WEE HUI MIN
- SEAN LOO BOON WEE
- TAI SIN YI CINDY
- TAMMY KOH YOU XIN
- THADDEUS JOHN LOH
- THEODORA TAN LI SHAN
- VENESSA LIM XIAO SHI
- WANG JIA QING
- YEW HAN NING HANNAH
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Science in Air Transport Management
- AFIQ SHAZUAN BIN JASNI
- AHMAD ZHAFIR BIN KASSIM
- ALOYSIUS TEO SHEEN KAI
- BAXTER OH WEI JIAN
- CHAN YING EN DILYS
- CHEW EE MING
- COVELL CHAU
- DARREN GOH WEI CHIE
- DARREN LOO RUIXIANG
- DOUGLAS TAN GUAN RONG
- ESTHER APRILIA MORRIE
- FARISHA BINTE MOHD YUNOS
- GOH PEI YING RACHEL
- GOH WEI LONG
- HIEW YIN KHEE
- IRIS SIM SHU YI
- JERRY LAI JIA JUN
- JONAS TAN BING XU
- KEVIN LING KAI WEN
- KHAIRUNA IZZATI BINTE JAMIL
- KIRA PHUA SHU YI
- LEE JIA XUAN
- LIAW JIA CHENG
- LIM SHERMIN
- LIM SHUN WEI, BRYAN
- LIM TIAN LI
- LIM XINRU
- LIOW YU XUN AENEAS
- LOW KAH WAI
- MUHAMAD IRFAN SHAH BIN SAMSURI
- MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN KAMARUDDIN
- MUHAMMAD FATHUR RAFIE BIN MOHAMMED RIDWAN
- MUSTAFA BIN ABDUL JALIL
- NEHKAH GEMENTIZA CASTILLO
- NG RU TING, SHAWN
- NG WINNIE
- NG XUE ZHI FELICIA
- NURUL HAZIRAH BINTE ISMAIL
- ONG SHIN YIN PERLYN
- POH LIU QING
- RICHELLE PHUA
- SEE WEI HONG
- SHAWN FU SHANLONG
- SIM CHEE KIAT
- SIM JIA JIE RYAN
- TAN BOON KUAN
- TAN CHENG HONG
- TAN SHI JIE
- TAN XUE YI
- TAN YU XUAN
- TAN ZHI XUAN
- TANG HWEE LING
- TAY WEN QI, VICKI
- TEO LE XIN
- THENG LE XUAN
- THINESH KANNAN S/O RAJAGOPAL
- THIO ZHONG WEI
- TOK WAN CHIN, FELICIA
- WEE LIN HUI
- WONG CHU EN CARISSA
- WOONG ZU SHIN
- XU YI LIN
- YEO PEI SHAN
- YEO THENG THENG
- YEO WEI YANG
- ZAVIER QUEK
- ZYANN TAN HWEE YING
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Hospitality Business
- ADELINE KOH SIN YEE
- AHMAD SHALIHIN BIN ADAM
- ALLSON KOH JI RONG
- ALLYA DEANNA BINTE ASRI
- AMANDA CHAN SI MIN
- AMELIA CHAN SHIQI
- ANDREA YEO JIA WEN
- ANG SI MIN
- ANG SUAN RONG
- ANISAH BINTE AHMAD JAMIL
- ARIEL TAN HUI YIN
- BERYL CHAN XIN LIN
- BRYAN WONG KANG HONG
- CAELAN CHEW RUI
- CHAI ZHUAN YI
- CHAN WEN SHUN
- CHARMAINE CHEW ZHI YAN
- CHEAH MIN CUI
- CHEE YI WEI
- CHEONG FU SHENG
- CHERYL ANG SHI XUAN
- CHERYL KWEK WAN YEE
- CHERYL TAN SI LIN
- CHEYENNE TAN JIE WEN
- CHIA JING TING
- CHIA WEN LIN SABRINA
- CHIN SIEW WEN EVANGEL
- CHNG JING YING, ARICA
- CHNG YING JIE CARINNE
- CHOON JIAYI
- CHRISTL LOH MEI SHI
- CHUA PENG HAN
- CHUA XIN NI SHEILA
- CHUN YUAN LIN
- CINDY HO JIA XIN
- CLARA ANN PEI YI
- CLARA LIM HUI YING
- CRYSTAL LEE MEI SIAN
- DONOVAN CHAN KENG YUAN
- FARAHDIANA SYAMIMI BINTE ZAINAL
- FONG MAN YU
- GAYATHRI TANIA EDWARDS
- GERALDINE SEOW YI XUAN
- GIMIS KWEK
- GOH YU QI
- GWENDOLYNN OH CEN JING
- HAN WEN TING
- HENG SI YING
- HIAP LIN HUI
- HO JIA YI
- HO NYUK KEE ESTHER
- HO PEI YI
- HONG WOON HUEY
- HUAN YU HAN
- HUANG XIN DI
- IDAYU BINTE ABDUL KUDDUS
- JARYL FOO WEI LUN
- JOELYN LEE SIOK PING
- JOEY ONG SHU QI
- JONATHAN POH SHENG
- JORDAN LEE JIAN HAO
- JORDAN SEAH CHEE JIAT
- JOVIN SIEW WEI LIANG
- JUHI NAR SINGH
- K DINESSH RAAJ
- KOH EE TSAN
- LAI WEI YIN
- LAM ZI YIN CHLOE
- LAU XUAN TING AMANDA
- LEE QI WEI
- LEE XIN LI
- LEE XUE WEN
- LEE YI WO FINA
- LEON OH SWEE KEONG
- LEON TAN JUN LEONG
- LEONG SI FENG
- LIAU HUI XUAN
- LIM EN YI
- LIM JIA CHUN
- LIM JING XUAN
- LIM JUN CHEN WESLEY
- LIM WEI JIE
CDL Millennium & Copthorne Book Prize in Hospitality Investment and Asset Management - LIU CHIA CHUN
- LOH YAN QI
- LOW SHAO YUAN
- LYE SER YIN
- MOHAMAD IRFAN BIN ROSLEE
- MUHAMMAD ALIF HAIKEL SHAH BIN ABDULLAH
- MUHAMMAD NUR REMY
- MUHAMMAD RAIHAN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
- NG PEI QI RACHEL
- NG YUN YI, VIVIS
- NG ZHEN YI JANICE
- NUR BATRISYIA BINTE IBRAHIM
- NUR DEENA BINTE MOHD ZAHEER
- NURUL NATASHA BINTE ROSLI
- ONG EE XUAN MANDY
- ONG JIA YI
- ONG YU TING
- PAY HUI JUN
- PHANG WAN YING
- PIA CHEN AI FEI
- POH HSI YUN MARION
- QUEK JIA YU
- RACHEL QUEK YAN TING
- RANDEY CHAN
- RONALD YAP YI CHONG
- SABRINA KOH CHU LING
- SAFI INARA BINTE SA'AD
- SANIA BINTE MAT SANI
- SANTA MARIA RUSSELL JAMES
- SEAH HUI LIN
- SEAH JING XUAN
- SHANDRIC LIM XUAN TING
- SHANNIE LIM WEI SHAN
- SIM TING HWEE, MELISSA
- SITI MASTURAH BINTE ABDUL RAZAK
- SOPHIE TEO XIAO TING
- STEFANIE CLAIRE TAN YEN TING
- TAN GOU HUA, MAGDELINE
- TAN LLOYD
- TAN MENG HONG
- TAN MIN ER KELLY
- TAN SI JIE
- TAN SIANG TING
- TAN XIN JIE
- TAN XINWEI JULINE
- TAN XIU HUI
- TAN YU TING GRACE
- TAY EN HAO
- TAY SEE AN
- TAY XIN ZHEN, CALEB
- THERESA CHU TZE HUAY
- TNG WEI LIN GENEVIEVE
Singapore Hotel Association Book Prize in Hospitality Data Analytics - TOH KUEN LIN
CDL Millennium & Copthorne Gold Medal The Pan Pacific Hotels Group Best Final Year Student Award in Hospitality Business - TRICIA LOW WEI TING
- VANESSA SOH
- VIVIAN LIM WING YONG
- WILFRED TAN WEI LIANG
- WILLIAM TAN JIALE
- WONG XIN YI CHERYL
- WONG ZI QI
- WUN ZHONG HUN
- YEE YONG JIAN
- YEO JUN NING
- YEO KAI TING
The Pan Pacific Hotels Group Best Final Year Student Award in Hospitality Business The Fullerton Hotel Book Prize in Strategic Management - YEO MUN YI
- YOKI BOEY XIANG YI
- ZANADIRAH BINTI ZUHRI
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Engineering in Pharmaceutical Engineering
- AHMAD SALIHIN BIN KAMARU DEEN
- AMIRUL HYDIL BIN MOHAMAD ALI
- BENEDICT WONG JUN SHUAN
- BISHOP EMMANUEL DAVID
- BONG RAY
- CHAN VING YING ALDEBA
- CHENG SHIAO YEE
- CHENG YI LING
- CHIANG LI ZHONG
- CHONG MING EN SERENE
- CHUA LIAN YI
- CHUA WEI JIE
- CHUA WEI WEI
- DEBORAH CHOI JING RONG
- DESMOND CHEW JUN WEI
- DONA ELICIA RAE WISIDAGAMA
- EURNICE GOH LO SHAN
- FOK JING JIE, EUGENE
- FONG JING YI
- HALILUR RAHMAN MOHAMED AQIB
- HON XUE WEN
- HUANG HAN RONG
- IK ZHEN YU
- JEFFERSON TAN (CHEN YI)
- JOTHAM LIM ZUO DE
- KALEA LEE KIM
- KELLY TOH HUI YAN
- KHOH SU SHAN
- KOH WEI MING JUSTIN
- KWEK LI HUI
- LAVANYAH M
- LEE RU WEI
- LEE WEI MING DAVID
- LEE XUEYI MICHELLE
- LEON CHING GIM LEE
- LHU YING XUAN
- LIANG YING ER
- LIM JUN MING GABRIEL
- LOW JIA LE
- LUKE WEI TAO, LUCAS
- MELVINDER SINGH S/O GURCHAN SINGH
- MOHAMMAD SABIQ BIN SULIMAN
- MUHAMMAD KHAIR BIN SAHARUDDIN
- MUHAMMAD NURHAKIM BIN MOHAMAD NOOR
- NADINE KAUR DHATLY
- NEO JUN WEI
- NG DENG JUN
- NG HUI QI, JEANNE
- NGO JIA YI
- NIKI ELYSA BTE AZNEE
- NIXIE TAN XIN TZE
- NUR HANNANI RAKINAH BINTE RAHMAT
- NUR QISTINA SOH
- NURSYAZWANI FATINI BINTE SUDIN
- NURUL SYAKIRAH BINTE RAHMAT
- ONG YUE QI
- POORATHY SANTHAN
- PREETIJIT KAUR D/O GURMEET S
- RAPHAEL NG WEI JIAN
- RAUDZA BINTE A RAHMAN
- S ASHIKA
- SHAWN TAN YI HAN
- SHERMAINE TAN ZHI WEI
- SIAH SEE MIAN SHERMAINE
- SIM XIN NI
- SINDHUJA NAIDU
- SONIA RANGOONATHAN
- SYAHIRUL FAUZAN BIN RAZALI
- TAI SER HUI CHARIS
- TAN HUI SHAN ELIZABETH
- TAN JIN HONG, RYAN PAUL
AbbVie Outstanding Student Award in Pharmaceutical Engineering - TAN WEE KIAT DARREL
- TEO ENG HUI
- URANIA KOH YU QI
- WANG ZIHAO
- ZULHILMI BIN AHMAD ZULKIFLI
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Science in Digital Communications and Integrated Media
- AUDREY CHAN LI YI
- BELYNDA WONG
- BRANDON PAM
- CHARITY TNG MIN EN
- CHARMAINE KOH
- CHENG RUI
- CHEVONNE LAW YUEN YEE
- CHEYENNE ISABELLA RAMCHANDANI
- CHUA SOK HUI STELLA
- ELIZABETH MASCRINHAS
- EMILY AI-LEE FUNG
- FU YUCHANG
- GAVIN CHAN CHEK BING
- GERALD CHONG SHENG YANG
- GOH CHEN RUI
- GOH TIAN HUI LIONEL
- HERMANDA SUN
- JEANNIE HENG
- JERMAINE NG
- KIMBERLY LEE
- KIMBERLY OON XIN TIAN
- LAI KIT YENG
- LAM WAN TING JOYCELYN
- LIM GEK TING, VANESSA
- LOW RUI RONG
- MARIA CARLA KIRSTEN MELICIO PANGANIBAN
- MARIAN GOVIN
- MEGAN ENG
- MELCIA LOW YI LIN
- MIRA ISABELLA AZMAN
- MITCHELL NG LIANG AN
- MIZA KHAIRINA DZAKI
- NATALIE WONG YEE YIN
- NATALIE YEE JIA HUI
- NG EE CHEUN
- NG JING CHUN
- NUR AMIRA BINTE AHMAD ZAMIL
- NUR DIYANAH BINTE MOHAMAD NASIR
- NUR IKHWANINA BTE ZAINAL
- NUR QISTINA BINTE ABDUL SHUKOR
- NURBATRISYAH BINTE SURYADARMA
- NURUL SYAHINDAH BINTE TUMADI
- OAPER DANIELLE ANGELINE SUBA AN
- PAO XIN YAN, GLENNA
- PEH XIN MIN
- PHUA YAN ER
- PRISTINE CHAY
- RACHEL TEO ROU YUN
- RAIYAN DANIAL BIN RAHMAT
- SARAH WEE HUI MIN
- SEAN LOO BOON WEE
- TAI SIN YI CINDY
- TAMMY KOH YOU XIN
- THADDEUS JOHN LOH
- THEODORA TAN LI SHAN
- VENESSA LIM XIAO SHI
- WANG JIA QING
- YEW HAN NING HANNAH
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Science in Air Transport Management
- AFIQ SHAZUAN BIN JASNI
- AHMAD ZHAFIR BIN KASSIM
- ALOYSIUS TEO SHEEN KAI
- BAXTER OH WEI JIAN
- CHAN YING EN DILYS
- CHEW EE MING
- COVELL CHAU
- DARREN GOH WEI CHIE
- DARREN LOO RUIXIANG
- DOUGLAS TAN GUAN RONG
- ESTHER APRILIA MORRIE
- FARISHA BINTE MOHD YUNOS
- GOH PEI YING RACHEL
- GOH WEI LONG
- HIEW YIN KHEE
- IRIS SIM SHU YI
- JERRY LAI JIA JUN
- JONAS TAN BING XU
- KEVIN LING KAI WEN
- KHAIRUNA IZZATI BINTE JAMIL
- KIRA PHUA SHU YI
- LEE JIA XUAN
- LIAW JIA CHENG
- LIM SHERMIN
- LIM SHUN WEI, BRYAN
- LIM TIAN LI
- LIM XINRU
- LIOW YU XUN AENEAS
- LOW KAH WAI
- MUHAMAD IRFAN SHAH BIN SAMSURI
- MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN KAMARUDDIN
- MUHAMMAD FATHUR RAFIE BIN MOHAMMED RIDWAN
- MUSTAFA BIN ABDUL JALIL
- NEHKAH GEMENTIZA CASTILLO
- NG RU TING, SHAWN
- NG WINNIE
- NG XUE ZHI FELICIA
- NURUL HAZIRAH BINTE ISMAIL
- ONG SHIN YIN PERLYN
- POH LIU QING
- RICHELLE PHUA
- SEE WEI HONG
- SHAWN FU SHANLONG
- SIM CHEE KIAT
- SIM JIA JIE RYAN
- TAN BOON KUAN
- TAN CHENG HONG
- TAN SHI JIE
- TAN XUE YI
- TAN YU XUAN
- TAN ZHI XUAN
- TANG HWEE LING
- TAY WEN QI, VICKI
- TEO LE XIN
- THENG LE XUAN
- THINESH KANNAN S/O RAJAGOPAL
- THIO ZHONG WEI
- TOK WAN CHIN, FELICIA
- WEE LIN HUI
- WONG CHU EN CARISSA
- WOONG ZU SHIN
- XU YI LIN
- YEO PEI SHAN
- YEO THENG THENG
- YEO WEI YANG
- ZAVIER QUEK
- ZYANN TAN HWEE YING
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Science in Dietetics and Nutrition
- CELESTE ONG KAI XIN
- CLEMENT CHAN YONG CHI
- HENG YI LIN SHERYL
- LEE XUAN YING
Mrs Wong Kwok Leong (黄马家兰女士) Outstanding Student Award in Dietetics and Nutrition - LIM HUA YU
- LIM WEI EN, SHANICE
- NG HUI YUN VIVIEN
- ONG TING TING
- QUEK SU YIN
- TAN YIE LING
- WINNIE CHIA QIN YING
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Science in Diagnostic Radiography
- ADRIAN LEE THIAN HUAT
- ALETHEA YEO HUI YIN
- ALYSSA CHOO HUI MIN
- AW QIAN WEN SIMONE
- BAY WAN XIN PAMELA
- BEY YANG TENG, CLAYTON
- CARMEN CHUA KIA YEE
Canon Medical Systems Asia Outstanding Student Award in Diagnostic Radiography
MOHH Book Prize in Clinical Practice in Medical Imaging (Consolidation) - CHAN CHEAH CHE
- CHARMAINE CHAN YING XUAN
- CHOO ZHI YING
- CRYSTAL CHIN JING
- DHARINI D/O DANA
- DIANA TAN MEI QI
- DION QUEK HUICI
- DIVYYA MEYYAMAI PESALAMEYYAPPAN
- ER YI XUAN, IAN
- FELYN GAN QIANYI
- FOO SHI XUAN, AMANDA
- GERMAINE TAN
- GOH ZI WEI GLENDON
Singapore Society of Radiographers Book Prize in Honours Thesis for Diagnostic Radiography - HARSHEENEE D/O RAGUNTHAN
- HO WEE HIANG
- IRIS CHIONH YUE LING
- JASHITHA RAMESH
- JEZZ CHOO QIAN YING
- JOANNE KWOK CHING TUNG
- KESSRINA ONG
- KOH JIN-UU
- KYLYNN GOH JIA QI
- LEOW MINN HOUI (LIAO MINHUI)
- LIM LAY KOON
- LIM XIN JIE
- LIM YAN YU, CLARA
- LIN JIAN ZHOU
- LIONEL KO JIAN FENG
- LOW JIA XIAN SHERMAINE
- LOW JIAN CHIEN
- LOW SHI YUN
- LOY JIN HAN, MELANIE
- LU VERA
- MAHAA LETCHUUMI D/O THIRUNAVAKARASU
- MAVIS TAN XIN YING
MOHH Book Prize in Clinical Practice in Medical Imaging (Consolidation) - MOHAMED FAROUQ ALI S/O MOHAMED ABDULLAH
- NASHARUDDIN AKMAL BIN SHAUL HAMED
- NG HUI ZHI
- NG JING WEI, CYRUS
- NG WEN YU
- NUR SYAFIQAH BINTE AZMI
- NUR WADIAH BTE ZULKIFLE
- NURUL AFIQAH BINTE SHAHARUDIN
- NURUL SYAFIQAH BINTE YA'COB
- ONG HUI XUAN
- ONG KOK JIN, KEITH
- P KALPANA
MOHH Book Prize in Clinical Practice in Medical Imaging (Consolidation) - POON SERN YIN
- RACHAEL TAY QI YING
- S SHAJEE
- SARAH LIM JIA QI
- SHAFIQA AMIRRA BINTE OMAR
- SHERYLNN CLEMENT
- SHUHADAH RADIAH BTE HILMI
- SOH SZE QING CELESTE
- TAN CHEE KHOON
- TAN EUGENE
- TAN JOAN YEE
- TAN KWANG CHONG FRANCIS
- TAY SEE LIN
- TEH JIN XUAN
- TEO HAN HUI
- TEO JUN HAO ALDRIC
- THIRUMAVALAVAN VIDHYASRI
- YEO JAYNEWAYE
- YEO WEI JUN
- YEO YING YIH
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Hospitality Business
- ADELINE KOH SIN YEE
- AHMAD SHALIHIN BIN ADAM
- ALLSON KOH JI RONG
- ALLYA DEANNA BINTE ASRI
- AMANDA CHAN SI MIN
- AMELIA CHAN SHIQI
- ANDREA YEO JIA WEN
- ANG SI MIN
- ANG SUAN RONG
- ANISAH BINTE AHMAD JAMIL
- ARIEL TAN HUI YIN
- BERYL CHAN XIN LIN
- BRYAN WONG KANG HONG
- CAELAN CHEW RUI
- CHAI ZHUAN YI
- CHAN WEN SHUN
- CHARMAINE CHEW ZHI YAN
- CHEAH MIN CUI
- CHEE YI WEI
- CHEONG FU SHENG
- CHERYL ANG SHI XUAN
- CHERYL KWEK WAN YEE
- CHERYL TAN SI LIN
- CHEYENNE TAN JIE WEN
- CHIA JING TING
- CHIA WEN LIN SABRINA
- CHIN SIEW WEN EVANGEL
- CHNG JING YING, ARICA
- CHNG YING JIE CARINNE
- CHOON JIAYI
- CHRISTL LOH MEI SHI
- CHUA PENG HAN
- CHUA XIN NI SHEILA
- CHUN YUAN LIN
- CINDY HO JIA XIN
- CLARA ANN PEI YI
- CLARA LIM HUI YING
- CRYSTAL LEE MEI SIAN
- DONOVAN CHAN KENG YUAN
- FARAHDIANA SYAMIMI BINTE ZAINAL
- FONG MAN YU
- GAYATHRI TANIA EDWARDS
- GERALDINE SEOW YI XUAN
- GIMIS KWEK
- GOH YU QI
- GWENDOLYNN OH CEN JING
- HAN WEN TING
- HENG SI YING
- HIAP LIN HUI
- HO JIA YI
- HO NYUK KEE ESTHER
- HO PEI YI
- HONG WOON HUEY
- HUAN YU HAN
- HUANG XIN DI
- IDAYU BINTE ABDUL KUDDUS
- JARYL FOO WEI LUN
- JOELYN LEE SIOK PING
- JOEY ONG SHU QI
- JONATHAN POH SHENG
- JORDAN LEE JIAN HAO
- JORDAN SEAH CHEE JIAT
- JOVIN SIEW WEI LIANG
- JUHI NAR SINGH
- K DINESSH RAAJ
- KOH EE TSAN
- LAI WEI YIN
- LAM ZI YIN CHLOE
- LAU XUAN TING AMANDA
- LEE QI WEI
- LEE XIN LI
- LEE XUE WEN
- LEE YI WO FINA
- LEON OH SWEE KEONG
- LEON TAN JUN LEONG
- LEONG SI FENG
- LIAU HUI XUAN
- LIM EN YI
- LIM JIA CHUN
- LIM JING XUAN
- LIM JUN CHEN WESLEY
- LIM WEI JIE
CDL Millennium & Copthorne Book Prize in Hospitality Investment and Asset Management - LIU CHIA CHUN
- LOH YAN QI
- LOW SHAO YUAN
- LYE SER YIN
- MOHAMAD IRFAN BIN ROSLEE
- MUHAMMAD ALIF HAIKEL SHAH BIN ABDULLAH
- MUHAMMAD NUR REMY
- MUHAMMAD RAIHAN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
- NG PEI QI RACHEL
- NG YUN YI, VIVIS
- NG ZHEN YI JANICE
- NUR BATRISYIA BINTE IBRAHIM
- NUR DEENA BINTE MOHD ZAHEER
- NURUL NATASHA BINTE ROSLI
- ONG EE XUAN MANDY
- ONG JIA YI
- ONG YU TING
- PAY HUI JUN
- PHANG WAN YING
- PIA CHEN AI FEI
- POH HSI YUN MARION
- QUEK JIA YU
- RACHEL QUEK YAN TING
- RANDEY CHAN
- RONALD YAP YI CHONG
- SABRINA KOH CHU LING
- SAFI INARA BINTE SA'AD
- SANIA BINTE MAT SANI
- SANTA MARIA RUSSELL JAMES
- SEAH HUI LIN
- SEAH JING XUAN
- SHANDRIC LIM XUAN TING
- SHANNIE LIM WEI SHAN
- SIM TING HWEE, MELISSA
- SITI MASTURAH BINTE ABDUL RAZAK
- SOPHIE TEO XIAO TING
- STEFANIE CLAIRE TAN YEN TING
- TAN GOU HUA, MAGDELINE
- TAN LLOYD
- TAN MENG HONG
- TAN MIN ER KELLY
- TAN SI JIE
- TAN SIANG TING
- TAN XIN JIE
- TAN XINWEI JULINE
- TAN XIU HUI
- TAN YU TING GRACE
- TAY EN HAO
- TAY SEE AN
- TAY XIN ZHEN, CALEB
- THERESA CHU TZE HUAY
- TNG WEI LIN GENEVIEVE
Singapore Hotel Association Book Prize in Hospitality Data Analytics - TOH KUEN LIN
CDL Millennium & Copthorne Gold Medal The Pan Pacific Hotels Group Best Final Year Student Award in Hospitality Business - TRICIA LOW WEI TING
- VANESSA SOH
- VIVIAN LIM WING YONG
- WILFRED TAN WEI LIANG
- WILLIAM TAN JIALE
- WONG XIN YI CHERYL
- WONG ZI QI
- WUN ZHONG HUN
- YEE YONG JIAN
- YEO JUN NING
- YEO KAI TING
The Pan Pacific Hotels Group Best Final Year Student Award in Hospitality Business The Fullerton Hotel Book Prize in Strategic Management - YEO MUN YI
- YOKI BOEY XIANG YI
- ZANADIRAH BINTI ZUHRI
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Engineering in Information & Communications Technology (Information Security)
- ADRIEL GOH WEI LIANG
- AL-AKMALUL FITRI BIN ABU BAKAR
- ALAN HAN
- ALWYN SIM ZHENG JIE
- ANG KOON HWA
- CAI GUANGJIE, MARCUS
- CHEN SI YUAN
- CHIN BING HONG
- CHOW ZHI AN
CSA Top GPA Award in Information and Communications Technology (Information Security) - CHRISTABEL TAN J-LYN
- CHUA AN RONG. AARON
- CHUA CHIANG SHENG, ANDY
- CHUA JIN TECK
- CHUA YU XIU
- CLAUDIA CHAN
- CLEAVEN GOH YU JIAT
- DYLAN CHEW TUAN GEN
- DYLAN WOO CHUN HAO
- DYLAN YONG KENN LITT
IMDA Gold Medal - EDDY ISKANDAR BIN MOHD MAHATRI
- EE XIAN HUI
- EUGENE CHAN WEN JUN
- EUGENE TAN WEI JIE
- FOO CHANG JIE
- FOO QI KAI
- GWEE SOON CHAI, CHRISTOPHER
- HASYNA NUSYURA NUR ADLY
- HENG PEI MIN
- HENG SINN FEI
- IGNATIUS HENDRAWAN
- JARED TAN JING JIE
- JAVIER LIM ZHENG HAO
- JOEL CHEONG CHEN YU
- JOEL WONG YI WEI
- KEVIN TAN
- KOH JIE MING, BENJAMIN
- KOH KAI QUAN
- KOH TAR YEN
- LEE JIA YING
- LEE KHAI LIANG EUGENE
- LEE KWAN LIANG
- LIM CHUN ANN
- LIM KEAT HUI, JUSTIN
- LIM LONG XIAN
- LIN YONGJIAN
- MABEL LIM PEI XUAN
- MIRZA HAZIQ BIN MOHAMMED YUSOFF
- MUHAMMAD AZFAR BIN ADAM
- MUHAMMAD BIN AZMI
- MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOFE
- MUHAMMAD RAWANDY BIN ROSLE
- MUHAMMAD SYAIFULNIZAR BIN IZAM
- NG HUI QI
- NG KAH HUI
- NG KAIJIE
- NG ZHEN FENG
- NI JUN JIE SHAWN
- NICHOLAS KOH WEI XUAN
- NICHOLAS POON KEET HOE
- ONG CHANG HONG
- ONG CHEN YI
- ONG TIONG POH
- ONG XIN HAO
- ONG YEE SIANG
- ONG YONG QUAN
- ONG ZHI HAO
- OOI QIAOYAN
- PATRICK KANG WEI SHENG
- POH HONG YI
- POH QI XIAN BRYAN
- POH XIANG BIN
- SEET JU LENG ABNER MANUEL
- TAN EE KHAI
- TAN FU WEI
- TAN HUI YANG, ZEN
- TAN KAE CHUAN
- TAN KIAN WEI, JEROME
- TAN YEE TAT
- TAY KAI KENG
- TAY QI WEN JORDAN
- TEO JIA XUAN
- TEO ZHONG PENG
- TERENCE CHARLES ONG PENG QUAN
- TERENCE FONG ZI HAO
- TRICIA LIAW HWEE LYNN
- WESLEY SIM QIAN DONG
- WONG CHONG PENG
- WONG GINN-JIE, JUVE
- WONG WAN ZHEN, SOFIA
- YEH JIN JIAN DEREK
- YONG KAI WEN
- ZHUO YUE
- ZULFADLI BIN JOHARI
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Engineering in Information & Communications Technology (Software Engineering)
- ALEX TOH JUN RONG
- AMITPAUL SINGH SANDHU
- CHAN SHI EN
- CHANG LIK JACK
- CHENG ZHI WEN
- CHNG JUN JIE, GIGGS
- CLEMENT ANG LUI FONG
- DARRELL ER JIN RONG
- ELANGO SANGAVI
- ELISHA ENCINAS ZACARIAS
- ER JAYCE
- FARIN TAHRIMA RAHMAN
- GOH JIA EN
- GUO ZHIYONG
- IAN
- IRVYN OH WEI LUN
- JACKELYN TAN PEI YIN
- JACKSON WONG HAO JUN
- JANESSA TNG YIJIE
- JASON TAN YEW WEI
- JEREMY CHUA LEE XIANG
- JERONE POH YONG CHENG
- KANG CHANG LONG
- KHONG JIA XUAN VICTOR
- KIMBERLY LEE
- KOH FANG SHU
- KOH ZHENG KANG SEBASTIAN
- LAM QIAO XIN
- LEE JIA LIN
- LEE MOON YUAN MAX
- LEE SHI JIA
- LEE WEIQI, GARY
- LEE YAN XUN
- LENG WEI SHAO, SEAN
- LEONG JHUN SHING
- LEONG ZHANRUI, RYAN
- LEONG ZHI KAI
- LIM CHONG JING
- LIM JUN JACK
- LIM JUN JIE REYNARD
- LIM QUAN-KUN, NICHOLAS
- LIM WEI HENG
- LINUS LEE JUN WEI
- LINUS LIM JUN YI
- LOH WAN LOONG
- LOKE HO MUN
- LOW TECK WEI
- MAH JIA QI
- MELLISSA D/O DOBSON
- MUHAMMAD ASTRA NABAWI BIN MAZLAN
- MUHAMMAD HAIKAL BIN OTHMAN
- MUHAMMAD SADIQ BIN EMANAN
- NEO JIN YUAN
- NEO JUN YAN, BRANDON
- NG DE EN GORDON
- NG KIM KIAT ALFRED
- ONG KEL VYN
- ONG ZHEN SEN
- PAK SHAO KAI
- PANG JIN XIANG
- RAYNOLD TAN YONG REN
- RUSHIDDIN BIN RIDUAN
- SABRINA LEE ZHI YING
- SIM CHUN HONG, BRYAN
- SIM JACKY
- SOH SHIQI
- TAN ALWIN
- TAN SHENG FONG
- TAN WEI REN
- TAN YI HAO
- TAY YONG HO CLEMENT
- TEO LI XIEN
- TOH ZHI HONG
- TONG YUZUO SERGIO
- WANG LI QI
- WANG SHOUYANG JERRY
- WEE WEI JIE, JOEL
- WILLIE CHUA
- WILSON NEO WEI FENG
- WONG KIN SEONG
- WONG ZEN KIT
- YEO KHEE THONG, JOEL
- YEO YAO WEI NELSON
- YEO YUE HENG
IMDA Gold Medal
CSIT Outstanding Student Award in Information and Communications Technology (Software Engineering)
Singapore Computer Society Prize for Final Year Best Capstone Project in Software Engineering - YU DING XIANG IAN
- YVETTE ANCHETA SAMPANG
Singapore Institute of Technology - Massey University
Bachelor of Food Technology
- AARON SIOW KAIREN
- ALEX CHENG JIA WEI
- AW WEI LIE ANDREW
- BASIL LEE ZHEN-HAO
- BRICE LIM
- BRYAN TAN YI
- CELINE TAN KOON LING
- CHAN WAN QING
- CHERYL LIM XINYING
- CHIA SHI HUI
- CHIA YIN YIN
- CHIAM WAN ZHEN EILEEN
- CHIN MEI FOONG
- CHOONG XUAN ZHEN
- CRYSTAL CHU HUI ZHEN
- DARREN TEN WEI XIAN
- ELLEN CHOO
- EMILY WONG TSZ WAI
- ESTHER ONG SU XIN
- FONG JIA WEI, CASSANDRA
- HENG WAN HUI
- KHANG HUI MEI
- KHONG SOEN LING
- KLEONICE TAN
- KO WING SHAN
- KOH MIN HUI
- KOONG JIA YI, HANNAH
- KWAN SU YAN
- LEO HUI YUAN
- LEONG WENG KAY
- LIM JUN HAN
- LIM QI HUI AMABEL
- LOW FANGNING DENISE
- MILLIE EE RUICI
- NG SI MIN, ANDREA
- NG WANYU
- NG YUN KIT
- NGEE EE LIN
- NOEL TAN CHUN ZHI
- NUR IFAAF BINTE ISMAIL
- ONG HAN XUAN
- ONG HUI JIE EVANGELINE
- PEARLYN CHAN
- POON MIN HWEE
- QUAH JING JIE
- QUEK JING YI
- RACHEL LOH MEI YI
- RONA BETH LUMANOG ALMEDA
- SILVIA SOONG YING
- SOH JAMINE
- TAN CHERISE
- TAN JIA WEI
- TAN TONG QI SHANDI
- TAN YI JIE, ANDREW
- TANG JUN WEN
- TEO KAI KIAT KENNY
- TEO PEI XUAN
- TNG JIAN SEN JUSTIN
- TOH XIN YING
- TOR SHI QI
- WEE XIN YI
- WONG JIE XI
- YEOW JUN YI
Singapore Institute of Technology
Master of Science in Civil Engineering
- ASOKAN ABUNASRI
- BRUCE LOK HANG LUNG
- DARRYL LAI HAO WEN
- GU DAIYUAN
- LOKANATHAN GANESHAN
- MIN ZAN AUNG
- NEELAN SELVAKUMAR
- NICOLE ELOISE LUZA VALE
- ONG MIAO JIN ROMELLE
- RAMA ROWEL HERNANDEZ
- SEE NENG WEI
- SENG ZHENG YANG
- TAN ZI XIN
- TONG JIANYUE
- TUG YU HANG
- XIAO CHANGYONG
Singapore Institute of Technology
Master of Science in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
- AARON CHEN WEIYANG
- SEAH KOK KIANG
- XAVIER LAI ZONG HAN
- XU ZHUO
Singapore Institute of Technology
Master of Engineering Technology in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Building Services)
- ANG RU YI
- KENNETH SIN SHENG YONG
- LEOW YUAN KANG EDDIE
- MAK WEI TIN
- NG AN ROU
- TEO HWEE KEE
- THET SOE AUNG
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Science in Occupational Therapy
- ANG JING YI
- CARIS NG EN QI
- CHAN YAN, ALICIA
- CHANG HUI YI CLARA
- CHEAH WAN FANG, JACELYN
- CHENG TZAI TUNG
- CHERIE NG
- CHEW SHER YIN PRAISE
- CHEW YU YING
- CHIA LING XUAN JASMINE
- CHLOE HAN XINPEI
- CHONG MENG LEI
- CHUA AI LING, PHILIANA
- CHUA XUE NI
- CHUA YI RONG
- DASHAINI D/O RAJA
- DEBORAH TAN JIE EN
- DESIREE LAU YI FEI
- EILEEN ANG YEE LING
- FAHIRA NASHA BINTE AZMAN
- FELICIA GWEE SHI MIN
- FOO YU XUAN RENEE
- GABRIELLA HO RU HAN
- GNOH HAN SEN, NATHANIEL
- GWENDOLYN LEE SHENG YI
- HAN JIA ERN
- HO JYA SYN, AMELIA
- HOW YUAN TING JOY
- HUI SAU HAN, MELANIE
- IVANA FAITH DING XING YI
- JACINTHA GOH XIN EN
- JAMIE TAN JIE MIN
- JERVYN CHARITY TAN
- KAYLYNN KIM TRICIA GOH
- KIMBERLY CHEONG MAN NING
- LAI SHI TING
- LAI YING YAN
- LAW WEI NING
- LEE SHI MIN
- LEE SHU HUI
National Council of Social Service Outstanding Student Award in Occupational Therapy Lin Shumei Book Prize in Clinical Practice Education - LEE SWEE SIN
- LEONG MAEGAN
- LESLEY CHEW WEY-LYN
- LIM MAY CHIN, ALISON
- LIM YIXIN ANNA
- LOH HWEE CHING, ERICCA
- LOH XIN YI, MELISSA
- LOH YU SHI
- LOOK LI YING CRISTI
- LORETTA AEMELIA CHAN ZI YUN
- LUA SOCK SIN
- LUCAS CHIA MAN HON
- LYNE CHAN JING XUAN
- MADHUBALA DEIVAKUMAR
- MASAOY RIALYN FAE LAGUI
- MELISSA TAN SHI HUI
- MICHELLE TAN
- MOHANA MATHIVANAN
- NG WEI QING
- NISA FADHILAH
- NUR AMANINA BINTE ROSLAN
- NUR HAIDI HAKIM BIN MAHMOD
- ONG CHOOI YIN
- ONG YANNING
- PAVANNI PONAMPALAM
- PAY PEI QI
- PEI KOK KHEONG
- RINNA OW YONG CHIA HUI
- ROSEMARIE LIM HUI CHENG
- SEAH HUI MEI
- SEAH JIA EN KELLY
- SEOW ZI YANG, ZIDANE
- SHARINI BINTE SHAFI'E
- SHARMAINE YONG MEI XING
- SOH SI TING
- TAN HUI LING, GRACE
- TAN HUI WEN, REGINE
- TAN RUI JIE WESLEY
- TAN SHI YING
- TAN SI YU
- TAN YAN EN
Tan and Neo Book Prize in Leadership and Management in Occupational Therapy - TAN YUN NING JOANNA
- TAY YAN YING
- TIONG SHI YAN
- TOH LI WEI
- TSOI FONG SHENG
- VALERIE PUNG JIA YI
- VERONICA LAU DE HUI
- VIVIAN SOO
- WONG WESTLEY
- YANG YU LING VERLENE
- YAP SHUN HWA
- ZACHERY LIM WEI
- ZAFIRAH BINTE ZAKRIA
- ZOE LIM SI HUI
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Engineering in Pharmaceutical Engineering
- AHMAD SALIHIN BIN KAMARU DEEN
- AMIRUL HYDIL BIN MOHAMAD ALI
- BENEDICT WONG JUN SHUAN
- BISHOP EMMANUEL DAVID
- BONG RAY
- CHAN VING YING ALDEBA
- CHENG SHIAO YEE
- CHENG YI LING
- CHIANG LI ZHONG
- CHONG MING EN SERENE
- CHUA LIAN YI
- CHUA WEI JIE
- CHUA WEI WEI
- DEBORAH CHOI JING RONG
- DESMOND CHEW JUN WEI
- DONA ELICIA RAE WISIDAGAMA
- EURNICE GOH LO SHAN
- FOK JING JIE, EUGENE
- FONG JING YI
- HALILUR RAHMAN MOHAMED AQIB
- HON XUE WEN
- HUANG HAN RONG
- IK ZHEN YU
- JEFFERSON TAN (CHEN YI)
- JOTHAM LIM ZUO DE
- KALEA LEE KIM
- KELLY TOH HUI YAN
- KHOH SU SHAN
- KOH WEI MING JUSTIN
- KWEK LI HUI
- LAVANYAH M
- LEE RU WEI
- LEE WEI MING DAVID
- LEE XUEYI MICHELLE
- LEON CHING GIM LEE
- LHU YING XUAN
- LIANG YING ER
- LIM JUN MING GABRIEL
- LOW JIA LE
- LUKE WEI TAO, LUCAS
- MELVINDER SINGH S/O GURCHAN SINGH
- MOHAMMAD SABIQ BIN SULIMAN
- MUHAMMAD KHAIR BIN SAHARUDDIN
- MUHAMMAD NURHAKIM BIN MOHAMAD NOOR
- NADINE KAUR DHATLY
- NEO JUN WEI
- NG DENG JUN
- NG HUI QI, JEANNE
- NGO JIA YI
- NIKI ELYSA BTE AZNEE
- NIXIE TAN XIN TZE
- NUR HANNANI RAKINAH BINTE RAHMAT
- NUR QISTINA SOH
- NURSYAZWANI FATINI BINTE SUDIN
- NURUL SYAKIRAH BINTE RAHMAT
- ONG YUE QI
- POORATHY SANTHAN
- PREETIJIT KAUR D/O GURMEET S
- RAPHAEL NG WEI JIAN
- RAUDZA BINTE A RAHMAN
- S ASHIKA
- SHAWN TAN YI HAN
- SHERMAINE TAN ZHI WEI
- SIAH SEE MIAN SHERMAINE
- SIM XIN NI
- SINDHUJA NAIDU
- SONIA RANGOONATHAN
- SYAHIRUL FAUZAN BIN RAZALI
- TAI SER HUI CHARIS
- TAN HUI SHAN ELIZABETH
- TAN JIN HONG, RYAN PAUL
AbbVie Outstanding Student Award in Pharmaceutical Engineering - TAN WEE KIAT DARREL
- TEO ENG HUI
- URANIA KOH YU QI
- WANG ZIHAO
- ZULHILMI BIN AHMAD ZULKIFLI
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Science in Radiation Therapy
- CHING HIN YANG JOEL
- CHRISTABEL PRIYA ROBERT
- FELICIA CHOW SING YIN
- JAMES TEO KENG HONG
- RYAN GOH WEI JIN
Singapore Society of Radiographers Book Prize in Honours Thesis for Radiation Therapy - SARA CHANTAL HAN XUE HUA
- SEE WEI LI
- TAN HON KEAT
- TAN JIAN FU
- TAN SHEY MIN
- YEE JIA XIN
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Science in Physiotherapy
- AN QI
- LIM CHIOW HIAN
- NG JIAN WEN
Singapore Institute of Technology – Trinity College Dublin
Bachelor of Science in Physiotherapy
- AARON WEE XUN RONG
- ABCEDE ANGELO JOHN LAROYA
- ABIGAIL POH JIA EN
- ALFIAN BIN REDZUAN
- AMANDA TOR WAN TING
- AMELIA LAU SI YING
- AMOZ CHOY ZHENG RONG
- ANDERS QUAH SHI KANG
- ANG JING XUAN, VENETIA
- ANG WEI CONG
- ANG WEI DI, VICTOR
- ANG WEN XIANG
- ASHLEIGH KAVITHA DAS
- ASHLEIGH LIM YOKE HWEE
- AU MIN YEOW
- BEH YUN QI
- BRYNA CHUA JIA HUI
- CATHLEEN LEO WEN QI
- CELINE LEE JIA WEN
- CHAN WAN WEE
- CHAN WEI YI DENIECE
- CHARLENE LIM JIA YI
- CHEN WAN QING CALLISTA
- CHENG JIA YING, IVY
- CHEVONNE MOYRER
- CHIA CHENG DA
- CHIU CHING YI, CERA
- CHLOE KOH CHEN XI
- CHLOE LEE YAN WIN
- CHLOE TEO LI MIN
- CHONG HUI HUI, ELIZABETH
- CHONG JIA YUN
- CHONG WEI XIN, EDGAR
- CHOY YEE NI
- CHUA JIA JUE
- CHUA ZI GUANG ABNER
- CLIFF CHOW CHUAN JIE
- DARREN LIM MING XUAN
- DARREN SIEW FOOK KAI
- DARRYL QUEK XIU HONG
- DARYL LIM JUN LIANG
- DION TNG YONG WEI
- DYLAN NG KEAH HNNG
- EVANDER KHO
- FATHIAH SYAFIQAH BINTE AMRAN
- FELICIA CHER MUI TIANG
- FOO MING YEN, JOYCE
- FRANCIS ANG SHI HAN
- FRANCISCA LAM HUI TING
- GABRIELLE VERA
- GAN PEI LI
- GERALD ANG SIEW WEI
- GOH CHONG HUI
- GOH SHAO XUAN, WILSON
- GOH SUE GRACE
- GWEE YU YING
- HANNAH FONG JIA HUI
- HELENA HUEY LAY XUAN
- HENG XIAN YAO
- HENG YI XUAN, CHERMAINE
- HUANG YI JING
- IRIS TAN EE REI
- JANELLE GABRIELLA LIM JIE XIN
- JASMINE CHAN JIA LIN
- JATINDER SINGH KLER
- JEANON GOH
- JEREMY THOR JIA YUAN
- JESSICA YU WEN LING
- JEWEL KOH
- JOSEPH SUNNY MATHEWS
- KAYLEE LIM YU
- KENNETH CHANG WEI ZE
- KENRICK CHEONG YEW LIANG
- KHOO RU ZHEN
- KHOR MEI-EN NADINE
- KOH CASEY CHESTER
- KOH HONG BOON SAMUEL
- KOH RUI LING
- KOH SI EN, VANIA
- KOH WEN HUI JASMINE
- KONG WENG SUN MARCUS
- KWA MEI JUN
- KWEK JING XUAN, GERALYN
- LAW YI QUAN
- LEAU KANGXU, RUSSELL
- LEE CHANG HUEY
- LEE GUI LAN HILDA
- LEE JUN HUI BRYAN
- LEE RONG HUAN
- LEE SHI HWEE
- LEE WEN JIE JOACHIM
- LEE WEN XIONG
- LEUNG LEIK YU
- LIM JIA EN, JOANNE
- LIM JIA YI
- LIM JIE, FEDERIC
National Council of Social Service Outstanding Student Award in Physiotherapy - LIM MING XIAN CHEVAL
- LIM PEI YI
- LIM TONGLI
- LIM WAN XUAN
- LIM YU FANG, KENDRA
- LIM ZHI YAN
- LIM ZI YU
- LOO JUN BIN
- LORRAINE KEOW JINGWEN
- LOW JING YING
- MAK HAN WEI, SAMUEL
- MARCUS OON ZHI LIANG
- MARIANA SHARIQ MUJTABA
- MARINA CHU WEI-JING
- MERRILYNN THNG
- MICHI KUAN
- MOHAMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHAMAD HUSAINI
- NEO TING LI CELINE
- NG DE KAI
- NG XUE TING SHARON
- NG YAO ZONG JOSHUA
- NG YI HONG
- NICOLE CHEW SHI EN
- NICOLE CHNG WEI NING
- NICOLE ONG HUIYI
- NIEL DAGLE CASIO
- NUR KHAIRUDDIN BIN ARON
- ONG WEI TING, JOYCELYN
- OW XIAN DA ANDREW
- QUEK SHENGYU MATTHEW
- QUOK TING
- RANIA ALIA BINTE AHMAD LUKMAN
- SALLY CHUA YUANN TYNG
- SARAH CHONG
- SARAH YONG PEI LING
- SARN YUNG-HON
- SEAH WEN YI
- SHAHIRA AFREEN D/O ISHAK
- SHARIFF MANSOR MALEK
- SIM WEE KIAT JASON
- SIN WENG KIT GREGORY
- SITI AISYAH BINTE ANDRY ERFANTO
- SITI HANAA BINTE UDA THITH
- SITI MUNIRAH BINTE AMAN
- SOH GEK YEN IRIS
- SOH SU MIN, MEGAN
- STEPHEN XUAN ZHI NG
- STEVEN MICHAEL DANS MACABASCO
- SUM JOYI
- SYED MUNAUWWAR BIN SYED MAHMUD
- TAI KIT PING
- TAN CHIN KEONG
- TAN HONG HAN
- TAN HUI ZHEN, SARAH
- TAN WEI MENG, NICHOLAS
- TAN XIN NING
- TAN YING ZHI
- TAN YUKI
- TANG KAH KEONG, ALLAN
- TANYA MICHELLE LIM MIN
- TAY JIA EN CHARMAINE
- TAY WEI MING, TEDDY
- TAYLOR LIU YUTONG
- TEO TONG HUI ALICIA
- VALERIE TAN YANJUN
- VALORA WONG ZHEN WEN
- VICTORIA WOO YU TING
- WALTER WONG KANG AN
- WINETTE LIM SIU
- WONG CHING RONG
- WONG KAH HWEE
- WONG PEI YING
- WONG YU JIE
- WONG YU REN, VINCENT
- WONG ZHI QUAN
- XUAN XUAN
- YAP XUN HAO NICHOLAS
- YEE WAI TENG MELISSA
- YEOH XINTONG, VELENE
- YEONG FENG MING
- YEW CHENG JIUN
- YIEW HUI MIN ELAINE
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Engineering in Telematics (Intelligent Transportation Systems Engineering)
- ABDUL WAFIY BIN ABDUL RAHIM
- AHMAD SYAFIQ
- ANG JIN YANG
- ASTOR TRAN KEI CHUEN
- BADRUL AMEEN AZALI
- BEH YANXIN
- CHAN JIAN ZEN
- CHAN JUN WEI MARC
- CHAN WEI HAN
- CHENG JIA JUN, KELVIN
- CHONG YUAN KAI, CLIFFORD
- CORNELIUS DING FANG XI
- FOO CHEE YONG
- FOO FANG YOONG
- HAN LIANHUA
- HARVIN RAJ S/O JAYA SHANGKAR
- KEITH YEO ZHENG YUAN
- KELVIN KOH WHYE KIT
- LEE YUN XIN
- LEE ZHI YONG
- LEOW YI TING
- LIM JIUN YEW
- LIO YI JIE
- MOHAMAD HAFIZ BIN SHAMSUL
- MOHAMED AIMAN ANZARI BIN MOHAMED TAHIR
- MOHAMED ARSHAD S/O MOHAMED ELIYAS
- MOHAMMED IBRAHIM ADAM
- MUHAMMAD ZAHID IZZUDDIN
- NG HIANHONG AARON
- NG ROU QI
- NG WEN JIN, RACHEL
- NICHOLAS GOH JIE WEN
- NUR SYAZANA BTE SYAMSUDDIN
- ONG JUNSHENG
- PAUL MAK
- POON YI QIN
- QUEK BEVAN
- RAYTHEON ANG QI DONG
- RYAN HAIRIEL BIN ROSLAN
- RYAN LIM JUN JIE
- SAKTHI VEL S/O SHIVAJI
- SEAH WEI BIN
- SHANIA TSING
- SHANNON YEO JUN WEI
- SHARUN S/O SUBRAMANIAN
- SIM JIA YEW
- TAN HONG XUAN XAVIER
- TAN JUN JIE NICHOLAS
- TAN JUN PENG, HARRON
- TANG JING HERNG
- THURA LWIN
- TOK JIA LE VINCENT
- VARUN KUMAR SUDHAKAR
- WONG HONG SHENG
- YAP WAI KWOK, GABRIEL
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Accountancy
- ADELINE CHIANG YA TING
- ADELYN PANG JIA EN
- ADLIN MASTURA BINTE RUSLEE
- ADRIAN WONG WEI JIE
- ALINA FONG YUQI
- ALTAN KOH YE RUI
- ALVIN TAN WEY HAN
- AMANDA PHOON HUI RU
- AMOS KHOO YONG JUN
- ANG CI NING
- ANG DELRINA CLARISTA
- ANG SWEE YANG
- ANG WEI SHENG, JOSEPH
- ANUPRIYA D/O SUBRAMANIAN
- AUDREY YEO JIAMIN
- AVIER LIM ZHI ANThe Ngee Ann Kongsi Gold Medal (For the Most Outstanding Graduating Student) Baker Tilly Outstanding Student Award in Accountancy
- BENEDICT NG CHIN WU
- BRYCE CHEW JUN WEI
- CHERYL LEE QI EN
- CHIA WEI DA, CLEMENT
- CHNG JINGYI
- CHONG SHENG HUA
- CHONG WEI JIAN
- CHONG XIN YING
- CHONG YAO XIANG
- CHOO TENG WEI RYAN
- CHRISTY ONG YING QI
- CHUA BING REN
- CHUA WEN QIANG
- CHUA YUN ZHUANG SIMON
- DIONG JUN JIE
- DIVYA D/O GOPALAN
- ELMI CHRISTINE SURIANI BINTE AMAN
- FARAH FIRZANAH BINTE HERMAN SIANIPAR
- FELICIA CHEW XIN YING
- GOH PEI WEN, GLADDIE
- GOH QI LONG
- GOH SEE WAI
- HARSIMRAN JARYAL D/O RAJ KUMAR
- HAZEL BAY SHI MIN
- HENG SI YING
- HO JIA XUAN CARISSA
- HO KAR YIN STEFFI
- HO SHI RUI
- HOE ZI YAN
- IFFAH NUR DIYANAH BINTE BAHTIAR
- JOEY CHAN HUI FEN
- JOSHUA TEO WEI LE
- JOYCE KOO XIN YING
- KENNETH LOW
- KEVIN LEE
- KOH KENG KIAT MARCUS
- KOH RUI YI
- KOH XIAO YIN
- KOK HUI WEN IVY
- KONG JING LONG
- KOO CHERMAINE
- KWANG BOON KAI
- KWEK CHEE HENGDeloitte & Touche Book Prize in Advanced Taxation
- KWONG SI MIN
- LAI WAI YIN
- LAI YAN TING
- LAM CHIEN MING
EY Outstanding Student Award in IWSP. CPA Australia Book Prize in Transfer Pricing - LAM EN XIN
- LEE MEI YI, GLADIS
- LEROY LEE JUN RUI
- LESLIE GOH JUN LIN
- LIAU JIA XUAN
- LIEW ZI WEI
- LIM FANG YING JOEY
- LIM HUI SHI REBECCA
- LIM JIA QI
- LIM JING YI
- LIM SHI JIE JONATHAN
- LIM WEE CHING, NIKKI
- LIM XIN JIE
- LIM XIN YI
- LIM YEE TENG
- LIN XINXIA
- LOH JIA YEU
- LOK ZI YING
- LOKE JIA MIN TIFFANY
- LOO WEI YIN
- LOOK KAL JIAN
- LOW CHOON HAO, FELIX
- LOW JIN RUI MELISSA
- LOW PEI YU
- LOW ZHENG TING
- MABEL WANG SI QI
- MALCOLM TAN
- MATILDA LIM SIOK CHENG
- MEGAN HENG QI TING
- MEGAN LIM YANG MIN
- MICHELLE GOH LI YING
- MOHAMMAD SHAFIK BIN RAMLI
- MONICA HONG SI WEN
- MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN OTHMAN
- MUHAMMAD HAZRUL BIN HARUN
- MUHAMMAD IRSYAD FARHAN BIN JASNI
- NATHANAEL JOSHUA LEOW YU-AN
- NICO CHAN ZHI YING
- NICOLETTE NG YU XUAN
- NUR AFRANI BTE HARUN
- NUR LIYANA BINTE MOHAMED AIDIL
- NURUL MURNI BINTE KAMSANI
- ON JING FU
- ONG JUN JIE JONATHAN
- ONG WEI LE ALEX
- ONG YING XI
- OON CUI LING
- OON HUI SHAN
- PANG CHI YIN
- PANG GUANLIN
- PHOON TENG TENG
- POH HUI MIN
- POH XIAO HUI
- PUNG PIN YUAN
- RIKO YEO RUIQI
- RYAN ONG ZHI EN
- S ASHWINI
- SAM MARTINEZ LOK
- SEAH ZHENG YIN FELISE
- SEE XIN YI ALLYSSA
- SEETHO SI MIN
- SEOW WEI XIAN
- SEOW YUE XUAN
- SHARLENE LEE LIQING
- SHAWN NEO
- SHEE DAO SEN
- SHELDON CHEW YONGSEN
- SIAH KAI FEI
- SIM JINWEI MALCOLM
- SYBIL TAN QI EN
- T PRABU
- TAMMY WONG TING XIN
- TAN CHANG JUN, MELVIN
- TAN DING YANG
- TAN HUI SHAN
- TAN IAN
- TAN JIA LI
- TAN JUN YI
- TAN KIN YUAN
- TAN LIANG HONG WISELY
- TAN SU-KYM (CHEN SHUQIN)
- TAN TECK EN DELWYN
- TAN XIN YI, JASLYN
- TAN YAN EARN
- TAN YAN LI
- TAN YE BEI
- TAN ZHENG AN
- TANG LI
- TAY CONG HENG
- TEO TIAN SEN
- TIFFANY LIM LI YING
- TOH KAI EN DARRYL
- UMA MAGESWARI D/O THIRUNAVAKARASU
- VARSHA RAMESH CHELLANI
- VIKHEL V SADHWANI
- VIVIAN TAN SI PING
- WILSON TOH WEI PING
- WONG HUI YING
- WONG JING JIE, CHERYL
- WUANG MEI LING
- ZEN HIA FU-WEN FUYI
- ZOE NG ZI WEI
Singapore Institute of Technology
Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering and Bachelor of Engineering in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Building Services)
- ALEX LEE KANG HUA
- FOO KAI TING
- GANESAN SOMNATH
- JOEL NEO
- KUEK MUN SIU
- LEONG YING JIA
- QUEK CHONG LIN VENJAMIN
SIT-Keppel Gold Medal - R HARIDARSHAN
- TENG RUI XUAN
- TIARA SYARAFANA BTE RIZAL
Singapore Institute of Technology
Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering and Bachelor of Engineering in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Land)
- CHAN XIANG MING, JERRY
Land Transport Authority Best Final Year Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Land) Student Award - KOH YUAN KAI
- SAFIULHAQ BIN ABDUL HAMID
- SEI THU KYAW SIMON
SBS Transit Outstanding Student Award in IWSP in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Land) - SOON WILLARD
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Engineering in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Building Services)
- ALICIA GOH SZE MIN
- AMANDA SOH JING WEN
- BENEDICT CHAN WEI ZHE
- CHEW ZHI BING
- CHIEW KANG LE
- CHRISTOPHER CHAN YI BIN
- DARYL CHIN
- DESMOND NG JUN YANG
- GERALD SIM YI WEI
- GOH SHIH YING JOCELYN
- ITTAQULLAH BIN SALEHAN
- JOSHUA HO ZHAN YI
- KATHERIENE LIM YUN QIAN
Singapore Green Building Council Outstanding Student Award in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Building Services)
Sprinkler Fire Systems Book Prize in Fire Engineering Fundamentals - KWONG ZHENG JIE
- LAI ZI-QIAN, HUBERT
- LEE JING YI
- LEE NIEUN
- LEE YI QI
- LIM WAN QI
- LIM ZHI QI
- LING CHIN WEE
- MUHAMMAD NAZIRUL MATIN BIN YA'AKOB
- MUHAMMAD SHADIQ BIN SUWANDI
- MUHAMMAD SYAKIR BIN ZAINOL
- MUHAMMAD ZAKI BIN SAIFEE
- NATASHA ARDILLA BINTE MOHAMMAD SHARI
- NEO JIN TECK
- NG SENG YEE
- NUR HIDAYAH BINTE MOHAMED FAISAL
- NURUL ASHIQIN BTE MAIZAN
- ONG ZI YOU
- QUEK SHI YUN
- RONNY MOK HAO WEN
- SAMMY CHEW YONG JIE
- SEE NING, SARAH
- SHANNA QUEK KHING SING
- SIEW KOK WAI
- TAN GUAN MING
- TAN HOW WEI
- TAN JIE LIN ANGELINA
- TAY KIN HOW
- TAY WAN XUAN
- TEO YEE XUAN ALICIA
- WANG BEI XING
- ZARNI KHOO DING XING
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Engineering in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Land)
- CALVIN LANG YI JUN
- CHEW CHENG FENG
- CHIA JUE QIANG
- CHNG JOE HUI
SMRT Outstanding Student Award In Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Land) - DERRICK GOH JIE XIANG
- DEVARAJ DOMINGO S/O NRN
- JANTZEN LEE JIAN EN
- JOHNATHAN PERERA
- LAI YI MEI
- LAU JIA JIE
- LAU TIAN FENG
- LEE CHEK EU
- LIOW CHAN SING
- LOW BOON KIAT
- MUHAMMAD HAKIM BIN IBRAHIM
- MUHAMMAD MIRZA BIN RAZAK
- MUHSIN BIN MOHAMMAD
- NG SHAO QI, NICHOLAS
- ONG JUN HENG
- QUEK ZHENG WEI
- SAID MUHAMMAD AMIR BIN SAID SHEH
- SAM YOU WEI
- TAN JUN YANG
- TAN LI XIAN
SBS Transit Outstanding Student Award in IWSP in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Land) - TAN YIH CHYUAN
- TEO WEI XIANG
- WEE MENG HAO LEWIS
- WONG CHAN WEI
- YONG WIN KIAT, LUKE
Singapore Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Engineering in Aircraft Systems Engineering
- AARON TANG YEOW QUAN
- AHMAD DANISH BIN ABDUL LATIF
- ALFRED TAY JIA WEI
- ALOYSIUS CHOO WEI KANG
- BEAVIS YEE KAI YI
- BOEY JUN YANG RAPHAEL
- BORIS LEE KE HAN
- BRENDAN LEE WEI LIANG
- BRYAN TAN FONG TAT
- BRYAN TAN JIN HONG
- CHEN NUOER
- CHOY JUN WEI, JEREMY
- CHUA ZHENG ZHOU
- DANIEL FERNANDEZ
- DARREN CHEONG WEI LUN
- FOO YIXIANG ISAAC
- FRANCISCO JULIAN THOMAS PANTALEON
- HASIF AZHARI BIN SAHAL
- IAN TAN LI HERN
- JAFFAR SIDDEEQ JASIM
- JEREMY WONG ZING WAI
- KOH SHIEN KAI
- LEE CHENG QUAN
- LIM JUN JIE
- LIM YI XIANG
- LIU ZONGKUI
- MARCUS WONG ZHENG HAO
- MARIAH BINTE AHYAR
- MAX GOH HAN SHENG
- MOHAMED AZHAR BIN MOHAMED YAZID
- MUHAMAD LUTFI AQIL BIN MUHAMAD HAIDI
- MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN ZAINUDIN
- MUHAMMAD IRSYAD BIN SAMIAN
- MUHAMMAD LUTFI KHALIS BIN MOHD JUFFRY
- MUHAMMAD NUR HAZWAN BIN MOHAMED HARON
- MUHAMMAD RIDHWAN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
- MUHAMMAD SHAFI'IE BIN MOHAMED MUHIYADEEN ABDUL KADIR
- NOAH LIM YI-REY
- NURUL DAYANA BINTI MOHAMED BASHEER
- ONG YONG ZE ARNOLD
- OOI JING WEN
- RONALD CHEN ZHI YANG
- S ASHWEEN
- SARAH LIM ZHI YAO
- SIM SHAN-NING NAOMI
- SOE LWIN HTET MYINT
- TAN JIA YI
- TAN JUN MING
- TAN KAH WEI
- TAN YEOW CHEONG NICHOLAS
- UMAR BIN ABU BAKAR
- WILLIAM CHIA WEE LIAN
- WOO JING KAI
- YAP ZU QING
- YEO ZHI KUN JOEL
- ZULFAQQAR BIN AHMAD
Singapore Institute of Technology - DigiPen Institute of Technology
Bachelor of Engineering in Systems Engineering (ElectroMechanical Systems)
- ALOYSIUS KEE WEN JIE
- ANDY KOH ENG YEW
- BELINDA SOH HUI HUI
- BRADLEY KOH KIM HUAT
- CHAN YUSHENG
- CHEE BOON LOONG, ALOYSIUS
- CHEOW WEN GUANG
- CHIA HONG WEI JEREMY
- CHUA WAI AIK
- CHUA WEI DA, JUSTIN
- DANIEL CHAN JUN LONG
- DARREN AU XIAN YONG
- FAM ZHAN RUI
- FOONG CHUN WAH BRANDAN
- GENEVIEVE LIM XIU JUN
- JALEN CHNG HENG-LI
- JOEL CHUA JUN AN
- JOYEE ONG WEN JING
- KALYANI ALAGAPPAN
Rohde & Schwarz Outstanding Student Award in Systems Engineering (ElectroMechanical Systems) - LIM JING XUAN
- LOH JUN WEN
- LOW EE RAY, BRYANN
- MAK SIN TING
- MELVIN ANG JIAN PENG
SIT-Keppel Gold Medal - MILNER CALVIN JEREMY
- MOHAMAD RAYHAN BIN JUHEDI
- MOHAMMAD NORILHAM BIN SUHAIMI
- MONICO O LABRADOR
- MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN YASIN
- MUHAMMAD KHAIRIL BIN AZMAN
- MUHAMMAD NUR AFIQ BIN ABDEMANAF
- NARISH S/O BHASKARAN
- NG YANG KAI
- NG ZIJIN DARIUS
- NGO JIA HAO
- QUEK YEE KHENG
- RACHEL HO RAY KEE
- SIOW JING LONG
- SYAM ANG BIN QADIR ANG ABDULLAH
- TAN HUI SHAN
- TAN WEI ERN
- TAY XIANG WEI
- TOH HUI LI
- YE XINZHONG
- YOHANNES IGNATIUS KARTIKA
- YOONG BOON SING
Singapore Institute of Technology - Newcastle University
Bachelor of Engineering in Chemical Engineering
- ANG JIA RONG, AMELIA
- ARMAN HARITH BIN MOHAMED NOR
- ARMAN SHANEWAZ
- BERNISE LAU YEE LING
- BRYAN LIM ZHAO XUAN
- BRYAN WONG CHAN WENG
- CHADRICK TONG JIAN HAO
- CHIA WEN YONG, MATTHEW
- CHIN XIAN YAO
- CHLOE KHOO JIA YEE
- DOMINIC YEO ZONG HAN
- DON PAWANI NIHARA HETTIGE
- EFFIA TAY YU XUAN
- ELSTON HO JUN HAO
- ER HAO MING NICHOLAS MICHAEL
- GOH HONG ZHEN ALVES
- GOH JUN KANG
- GOH YI JIE, ANDY
- GRACE TAN RUI SI
- HO FUNG
- HO SIEW WEN, GLENDA
- HUDA SABIRAH BINTE RAMLAN
- IAN TAN YAN HAO
- IFFAH ADILAH BINTE JAAFAR
- JAIYUDH BOOLSAMBATRA SOH KAI SHEN
- JANICE POHAN
- JASMINE WONG
- JERLENE SEAH
- KANG HUI
- KEITH CHAN JING RUI
- KENNETH WEE JUN HAN
- KIANG JIN YE
- KOK LI YING
- KWEK SU LING
- LANCE YEO WEN WEI
- LAU JUN XIAN MANFRED
- LEE GUO ZHENG
- LI MANN YOONG JORDAN
- LIM KE XIN, EUNICE
- LIM KEE CHUAN (LIN ZHIQUAN)
- LYE KAH WEN
- MOHAMMED SHAREEF
- MUHAMMAD KAMAL BIN AHMAD HUSNAN
- NEO HWEE NGIAP, BILLY JR
- NEO SIAO GHEE
- NEW YEE XIN
- NG JUN JIE
- NGUYEN VO NGOC HAN
- NUHA NABILAH BINTE AZMAN
- ONG POH TECK
- ONG SOO WOON
- ONG WEI QUAN
- ONG YAN HENG
- POOJA SIVA
- RUSYDAN BIN ABDUL WAHAB
- RYAN YONG YUXUAN
- SAMANTHA TAN XIN YI
- SHAUN LIM KAI XIN
- SHIEKH MOHAMAD FARHAN
- SIM HOW ZHI, JOSHUA
- SU KEN JUN
- SURESH KUMAR S/O GUNASAIKARAN
- SYAHID SULAIMAN LIM HAO WEI BIN MUHAMMAD ISMAIL LIM
- TAN JUN YUE BRADLEY
- TEH PEI REN
- TOW WEN YUEN
- VAN LINH TRANG
- VICTOR HAN
- ZHENG JUN WEI
Singapore Institute of Technology - Newcastle University
Bachelor of Engineering in Electrical Power Engineering
- ABARICIA JANSSEN RANIER PAMINTUAN
- ANG CHI LIM MERVIN
- ARUNESHWARAN TAMILSELVAN
- AUBERY TANG BO WEI
- AZIZUR RAHMAN BIN MOHAMED ZAINI
- BAI JIAYU
- BENEDICT ANG WEI LUN
- BENJAMIN ONG WEI AUN
- CHEW WEI HERNG RYAN
- CHONG KAI CHENG
- CHUA MIN JIE
- DAN SONG YUAN
- DANIAL NASRULLAH BIN TAUFIK
- DENZIL ANG XUE WEN
- DERWIN TAN KENG HUI
- DOUGLAS CHEA YI LONG
- FELICIANO ANDREAS VICTOR CACHO
- FOO CHANG JUN, NICHOLAS
- FOULAQ ISA YIP
- GAIL ERICA MANALO MERCADO
- GOH JIN HENG
- GOH JINQ HANN
- GOKUL GOPALAKRISHNAN
- HARIZ RIDHWAN BIN MOHD AIDIT
- HENG CHAMAIPORN
- HUANG MING JING
- JACLYN PHUA
- JEFTI BENEDICT PASIA ESCALONA
- JIANG KAIGUANG
- JOEY LIM ZI XIAN
- JOHN EMMANUEL D'CRUZ
- KEE LEK HAN
- KEK LI YING SHERLYN
- KHOO WEI JIE
- KOH JIA WEN
- KOH JIA XING
- KOH WAI JNN
- LAI SI ZHAN
- LEE PEIYI CHANEL
- LEE WANG JUN
- LEE WEI HAO, MELVIN
- LEOW XUAN ZHENG, MARTIN
- LIM AI EN, DELENE
- LIM KAI CHEE FABIAN
- LIM KAI YONG
- LIYAU KONG LIANG
- LOW JUN KAI
- M PALAKANESH
SIT-Keppel Gold Medal
Association of Consulting Engineers Singapore Book Prize in Electrical Machines and Generators - MAO HANWEN
- MOHAMED MUSTAAQ
- MUHAMMAD FAHMI BIN AMRAN
- MUHAMMAD HAZMI BIN RAHMAT
- MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI BIN SANI
- NADINE LOW WAI YAN
- NASHERET MIKHAIL SINGH S/O DEEPAK
- NG YONG HUA
- NGO JIN HUI
- NICHOLAS CHIANG WEI JIAN
- NICHOLAS HONG ALAMSYAH
- NICHOLAS KEK YU XIANG
- NUR FIRZANAH BINTI ISFENDI
- NURUL AIN BINTE ASRI
- ONG XUE YU CHERIE
- OW SHIHAO
- PO TAT HOI
- RYAN BOSTAN
- RYAN HO SHAOQUAN
- RYAN PENG KUN KEAT
- SHAWN ANG WEI JIE
- SIM PEI RONG IMEL
- SIOW QI SHAN
- SITI ZUHAIRAH BINTE BORHAN
- SOH SI YI
- SUMIN JOHN SAMU
- TAN CHEE YONG
- TAN EN PING
- TAN JIA YI
- TAN KAH KIAN
- TAN KOK SIANG
- TAN QING FENG, DARREN
- TEO XIN YEE
- THIAM YI ZHOU
- TOH JUN TENG
- TOONG SHI CHENG
- VIANNEY ANG SER HAO
- YAP SOK YEE
- YEO CHAO AN
- ZHUO LINHAO
Singapore Institute of Technology - Newcastle University
Bachelor of Engineering in Mechanical Design and Manufacturing Engineering
- AHMAD HANIS BIN MOHD OMAR
- AMOS SEAH HAO YI
- BOEY YI QING
- BOH CHANG WEI, DARREN
- BRANDON LAU JIA WEN
- BUDIONO DEWANTORO
- CEPPELLIN TAN MAY YING
- CHEN YUQI
- CHIAM FU FEI
- CHIN JIA YI
- CHONG RUI TING
- CHOW SIU SHENG
- CHU JIN AN
- CHUA LI KIAT JOEL
- CHUA PEI YONG
- CHUA WEI ERN
- DANIEL QUICK RUI WEN
- DARYL CHAN XUAN ZAO
- DEEPAK TIWARI S/O RAMESH TIWARI
- EMILY LAI KA WEN
- FERRIS TAN KIAT CHUAN
- GABRIEL NG RUI CHANG
- GAN WEN XING
- GAO JIAYONG
- GERALD LOW YUN CHUEN
- GOH WEE KIAT
- GUI RUI YAN
- HANG YING ZHI
- HARINIVAS CANDASSAMY
- HENSLEY CHONG ZHENG ER
- HO WEI HONG BEN
- HO YIU FEI JEFF
- HO ZHENG FENG JUSTIN
- HOONE LING PIN
- HUANG TZY ZIN
- HUANG WEIZHE
- JAROD CHIA WANG ZUO
- JEYDI NG CHIN TAH
- JONATHAN CHONG YI HAO
- KELLY CHAK MUN YI
- KUAN WEN XUAN
- LAW WEI JIAN
- LEE JUNYANG, LEMOND
- LEE SHAO YONG
- LEONG PEI WEN
- LEW HENG JOO ANDREW
- LIM YONG JIAN DYLAN
- LIM ZHENG WU
- LIM ZHI PHENG
- MOK TECK KAI
- MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN ABDUL HALIM
- MUHAMMAD ISKANDAR BIN IMRAN
- MUHAMMAD NUR HAZIQ BIN MOHD RAZIF
- MUHAMMAD ROSHAN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
- MUHAMMAD SUHAILMAN BIN AZIZ
- MUHAMMAD SYARUL IZZAT BIN ROSNIZAM
- NG JERRY
- NG MAN HONG
- OLIVER LEONG KA ARN
- ONG RUI MIN
- OW YANG SHIN
- POH JUN WEI MELVIN
- PRAVIN SHAJIT
- RUHUL AMIN BIN ABDULLAH
- RYAN CHUA ZHEN YU
- S HANUSHYAH DEVI
- SENG WEI KOON
- SHAQUILLE BIN SAHEL MATTAR
- SHARON GOH JIA LING
- SHAYMAN VOO SHIH WEN
- SHON YU
- SITI NURFATIN BINTE MOHAMAD NOOR
- SONG WEI QI
- SUNDARAM AKASH
- TAN JIA WEN TRICIA
- TAN QING RUI, EUGENE
- TAN WEI XUAN
- TAN ZAI QI
- TAY ZHAO KAI
- TEH WEI HAN
- THADDEUS TANG RUI EN
- THIAN ZHANG XU
- THON XUAN YI
- TOH WEE KOON
- VINOD S/O RAJA MANICKAM
- WANG JUN HONG
- WONG LIANG QUAN
- XAVIER CHEONG
- YEO RONG SHENG
- YEW KAH KING
- YING YAN TUNG
Singapore Institute of Technology - Newcastle University
Bachelor of Engineering in Marine Engineering
- AHMAD SYAFIQ BIN ANWAR
- AMEERUL ASHRAF BIN ROSLAN
- AMOS THAM YU XUAN
- BAY JUN KIAT
-
BRYSON CHENG CHUN WEE
The SNAMES (Society of Naval Architects and Marine Engineers Singapore) Award for the Outstanding Student in Bachelor of Engineering with Honours in Marine Engineering - CHOW YUNCHEN
- CHUA MING HAN
- CRYSTAL LOW MIN RUI
- KER WEN HUI
- KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHD ZAPERI
- KOH RU LIN, JESPHNE
- KOH SOON RONG
- LI ZHIYANG, WILSON
- LIM BOON KENG, VICTOR
- MOHAMMAD DANIAL ALFIAN BIN MAZLI
- MUHAMAD AIDIL BIN ZULKEFLI
- MUHAMMAD FIRDANI BIN MISWARI
- MUHAMMAD HAIRIE BIN RAZALI
- MUHAMMAD RAFIUDDIN BIN ABDUL WAHAB
- MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN KAMAL
- MU'IZZUDIN BIN MUSTAFA
-
NUR KHALISA MOHAMED FAIZAL
The IMarEST (Institute of Marine Engineering, Science and Technology) Award for the Most Improved Student in Bachelor of Engineering with Honours in Marine Engineering -
ONG KAR JUN
The RINA (Royal Institution of Naval Architects) and BAE Systems Award for the Best Capstone Project & Report in Bachelor of Engineering with Honours in Marine Engineering - ONN JONN YEOW JASPER
- OW JIN CHAI
- RHYS JOHN IVAN WILSON
- SEAH ZHENG NAN
- STEVE WONG WEI YU
- TAN KIAT YANG
- TAN LE HAO
- TARSHAN S/O KUNALAN
- TAY GUAN RON
- THANDAVAMURTHY VIJAYARAJ
- YAM HWEE WEN
- YAN CHONG HAO MARCUS
- ZUKRAN ANIQ BIN MASRAN
Singapore Institute of Technology - Newcastle University
Bachelor of Engineering in Naval Architecture
- AHMAD RUSYAIDI BIN RASIMAN
-
DOMINIC GOANA
Choo Chiau Beng Outstanding Student Award in Naval Architecture The RINA (Royal Institution of Naval Architects) and BAE Systems Award for the Best Capstone Project & Report in Bachelor of Engineering with Honours in Naval Architecture - DOMINNIC TAN CHUN YA
- EDWARD HAW WEN XING
- GOH JUN HAO GIDEON
- JI HUI
- KELLY NGU KAI LI
-
LYCUS TAN
The SNAMES (Society of Naval Architects and Marine Engineers Singapore) Award for the Outstanding Student in Bachelor of Engineering with Honours in Naval Architecture - MOHAMAD ASYROF DANISH BIN MOHAMAD ASREN
- MOHAMMAD ZAKIR BIN MOHD RIDWAN
- MUHAMMAD FAUZAN BIN FAUZI
- MYO MYAT THANDAR
- NG YONG XIANG
- ONG JIE KAI
- ONG WU HONG
- SHANNEN LIM KER XIN
- SHERYL HOW YAYUN
- YEO JUN JIE
-
YULLIS CHEW XUANZI
The IMarEST (Institute of Marine Engineering, Science and Technology) Award for the Most Improved Student in Bachelor of Engineering with Honours in Naval Architecture
Singapore Institute of Technology - Newcastle University
Bachelor of Engineering in Offshore Engineering
- ADRIAN LUKE PURA SOPIA
- AUNG HTET
- CHAN BING HUI
- CHEN BING KUN
- CHO YAO YEW, ALOYSIUS
- FAVIAN CHOW
- G V SAMUEL
- GARRETT KOH SENG FOO
- HARVIN SINGH S/O HARBAN SINGH
The SNAMES (Society of Naval Architects and Marine Engineers Singapore) Award for the Outstanding Student in Bachelor of Engineering with Honours in Offshore Engineering
The RINA (Royal Institution of Naval Architects) and BAE Systems Award for the Best Capstone Project & Report in Bachelor of Engineering with Honours in Offshore Engineering - KHOO HAN LONG
- KOH QUAY EN
- MARIANTO
- MUHAMAD DANISH BIN SUHAIMI
- MUHAMMAD AMIR IDLAN BIN ZAKARIAH
- MUHAMMAD FARIHIN BIN NOOR IZAM
- MUHAMMAD NAZEEM BIN MOHAMAD MALAYSIA
- NUR NADEEYAH BINTE JA'AFFAR
- NURUL 'AQILAH BINTE MD SELAMAT
The IMarEST (Institute of Marine Engineering, Science and Technology) Award for the Most Improved Student in Bachelor of Engineering with Honours in Offshore Engineering - NYOE SI JUN JONATHAN
- SUREKA D/O ELANGOVAN
- SYEDA RABI'AH JILANI BINTE SYED FARHAT HUSSAIN
- WEE ZI HOWE
Singapore Institute of Technology - University of Glasgow
Bachelor of Engineering in Aerospace Engineering
- ABEDNEGO TAN CHEE WENG
- AHMAD AZMAN BIN IBRAHIM
- AHMAD RIDHUAN KHALIF BIN AHMAD KHALIL
- AKASH SINGH DHILLON S/O JASPAL SINGH
- ANDRI SYAZWAN
- ANDY FONG YEW KUAN@ANDY FONG
- ASHLEY TIANA SPYKERMAN
- BENJAMIN ABHISIT ANANTA
- CALVIN CHOONG KHAI YEN
- CHUA JUN WEI, NICHOLAS
- CHUA ZHI HAO, ALISTAIR
- DANIAL AMIR TAMBUNAN BIN ROLAN TAMBUNAN
- DUBEIS BIN FAUZI BAFANA
- ELSIE LEONG KAI LIN
- GABRIELLE ANGELICA SOO
- GAN KIAT KANG, ISAAC
- GREGORY CHEW DONGXIAN
- HENRY CHOW ZEON HANG
- HU YUEHUA
- JAMES BENJAMIN CLUNIES ROSS
- JORDON LEE YONG YUE
- JOSHUA FU YUNG CHEN
- KENNETH GOH BOON KEAT
- KENNY NG PENG XUAN
- LEONG SHU HAN, EUGENE
- LIM LI MING DERICK
- LIM MING HUI
- LIN WENZHONG
- LOW CHI KEI GIGI
- LOW RUI JING
- MELDRINE JAMES FABREGAS IGNACIO
- MOK MENG KIAT KENNETH
- MUHAMMAD HAKEEM BIN FATHURRAMAN
- MUHAMMAD SHIFAUL MUBARAK BIN ROSMAN
- NG CHUN YE LARRY
- NG XUAN FU
- P PRAVIN
- S KISHEN
- SAMUEL TANG KAI WEN
- SARAH JEAN AI LING HUDSON
- SHERMAYNE GAN XIN JIE
- SIM QING LING CELINE
- TAN JUN DA
- TANG YONG YU
- TAY YE XUN
- THAM XIAO QING
- VENESSA LOH MIN HUI
- WALTER WONG SHAO XUAN
- WILSON YIK MUN JIN
- XU JUN HUI
- YAP HONG CHOW
Singapore Institute of Technology - University of Glasgow
Bachelor of Engineering in Civil Engineering
- AASIQ AHAMED
- ALEX S TAN HAN LIN
- AMAS TAN YU JING
- AMIRUL AFIQ BIN ROSLI
- AMOS BIAN QI SHENG
- ARSYAD RUSYDI BIN SHAHARUM
- AUNG MYAT MOE
- AW ZIXIANG
- AYE MYAT MON
- BRUCE LEONG JUN NGEE
- CARREON IVY PAOLA DENIS
- CATALINA KARLYN KOH JING YI
- CHAI MING ZE
- CHAN JIA JIN
- CHEANG YANCI TAMMIE
- CHEW HONG XIANG
- CHIN ZHI QI EMILY
- CHUA XINYI CHERYL
- CHUA ZONG YOU
- DHIYAUL ASYRAF BIN RAHMAT
- DILLON YEONG DE REN
- DINESH RYAN JAMES
- DUANGHATHAI SONNA
- EE YEE KIAT
- FOO NYUK HAO
- GOH CHIN YEAP
- HE XINGRAN
- HO ZHI HUI DARREN
- HUANG FEILI
- JEREMIAH BENJAMIN JAY
- JEREMY KOH JIA YUAN
- KELVIN HENG YIN KUANG
- KELVIN TAN MING JIE
- KELYN TAN WEN YUN
- KHAIRUL BARIAH BINTE HAIRUL ANWAR
- LEE ZHENG YANG
- LI CUNLAI
- LI ZIYUAN
- LIM JUN JIE
- LIM LI WEN
- LIM WEI HENG NICHOLAS
Kimly Construction Best Final Year Student Award in Civil Engineering - LIN YI
- LOH YI YIN
- LOKE NAI XUN
- LOW WOH CHING
- MASON TOH YANG ZHI
- MITCHEL GOH
- MUHAMAD ISQANDAR DZULFIQAR BIN MD ROSLAN
- MUHAMMAD AIDIL BIN MOHAMMED DEAH
- MUHAMMAD DZUHAIR BIN ABDUL RAHIM
- MUHAMMAD FADLULLAH BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
- MUHAMMAD HAIKAL BIN NORDIN
- MUHAMMAD IQBAL BIN ABDUL LATIF
- MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN NORDIN
- MUHAMMAD RASUL BIN MUHAMAD NOR
- MUHAMMAD SHARIFUDDIN BIN KAMIS
- NEO CHUN HUI
- NG JUN ZHE
- NG TIAN ZHI MARCUS
- NG XI NING
- NG YONG HUI
- NG ZHEN BANG
- NUR NADHIRAH BINTE DJASMAN
- NUR RAUDHAH BINTE ABDUL RAHIM
- NUR SABRINA BINTE MUHAYAT
- NURDIYANAH BINTE HARMAN SHAH
- NURLIWANI ARDINI BINTE GHAZALI
- ONG KAI YEE
- ONG PEI XUAN
Association of Consulting Engineers Singapore Book Prize in Civil Engineering Practices - ONG YU XIAN
- OOI SHU TING
- P.S. ARVINTH
- POH CHENG QUAN
- POH WEI MING
- PRADEEP NISHAD S/O PRABHAKAR
- QUEK MING HAO
Samwoh Corporation Outstanding Student Award in Civil Engineering - QUEK TECK MENG, STANLEY
- RACHEL TEO MENG YEE
- RANDALL ONG JIAN WEN
- RAYMOND LAU WAI KIT
- REGINA LEE PEI WEN
- RYAN LEE JI QUAN
- SARAH AISHA BINTE SHAIFUDDIN
- SHAWN YEO WENG JIE
- SHEN YANFANG
- SHERMAN CHEE JUN WAI
- SHERMAN ONG KIAN BOON
- SIEW CHENG MUN NICOLE
- SOH JIA YI, JERRICK
- SOH ZHENG HAO
- SUM WEN YONG
- SUZY LIM SIEW QI
- TAN HUI SIM, VENUS
Professor Wu Dao Quan (吴道全教授) Outstanding Engineering Student Award Singapore
Concrete Institute Book Prize - TAN MING HUI VERNON
- TAN YI XUAN
- TAY RUI YIN
- THAE SU ZIN
- TING PIN KIAT
- TOH HAI HONG
- VINCENT TAY KIM HONG
- WONG JUN WEI DANIEL
- WU JUN LE JEREMIAH
- WU YUNHUANG
- YONG YI HUI
- YOUSOF SAIRA BANU
- ZHENG TING
Singapore Institute of Technology - University of Glasgow
Bachelor of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering
- ADRIAN LEOW
- AHMAD NAJIY BIN RAHUDIN
- ALEXANDER QUAH ZHI WEI
- ANG HAN QUAN
- ANG ZHI WEI
- ANQUILLANO JOSEF SAN LUIS
- AUGUSTINE CHANG FU HWA
- AUNG CHAN MYINT
- AW ZHI YI MELVIN
- BLANCHE RICHARD OW XIN YUAN
- BRANDON LAU YIT HERNG
- CHEN JIAN YEOW
- CHIN YONG SHENG
- CHING JIA JUN
- CHONG MIN LON
- CHOW XIN-RONG, TERENCE
- CHUA CHENG YI,RYAN
- CHUA CHONG HIAN DEON
- CHUA DE JIE, NICHOLAS
- CLAIRE CHIA HUI SHI
- CLARE CHUA KAI TONG
- DANIEL TAN KAR HOE
- DARIUS KEENWITT JOSEPH
- DERICK MATTHEW OCAMPO ANIAG
- DILLON WONG YI JIE
- ER SOON YANG
- ESTHER TAN MEI JING
- EUGENE TAN YAO XIAN
- F MUHAMAD JYNMAZVI
- FANG ZIQIU
- FOO FANG WEI
- GAY BING SHUEN
- GOH YU XUAN, AXEL
- GORDON LIM SHI JUN
- HO JIA WEI
- HO WAN WANT
- IRIN GOH XING LING
- IZZAT AZLIF BIN MAZLAN
- JAMES ONG JING KIAT
- JEREMY CHAN JIA MIN
- KEESHEN S/O MARGISVARAN
- KHAIRUDDIN BIN ISKANDAR KHAIRANY
- KHUMAIRAH AISHA PERERA BTE R
- KOH CHANG SHENG
- KOH PENG HIEN
- KOH YI XUAN
- KOH ZHEN XIANG
- LAN JEN SHUOH
- LEE JIAN YONG
- LEE KIAN RONG
- LEE WEE CHUAN, HENDRIK
- LEE WEN JUN
- LEE YEE SIONG
- LEE YU XIANG
- LEK JIA YU
- LEONG HONG WEI XAVIER
- LEOW XUE ZI, JUNISE
- LIM CHIN HONG JEREMY
- LIM CHUNG SIANG
- LIM HONG ZHI
- LIM XIAN SHENG
- LIM ZHENG YUAN
- LIN XILE
- LIU GAO WEI
- LOW JUN LIANG
- LOW WEI CONG
- LOW YI XUAN
- LOWIS CHANG YU CONG
- MARCUS TEO WEN HAO
- MELVIN CHIA WAI CHEONG
- MOHAMAD FARUQ BIN MOHAMAD SUHAIMI
- MOHAN S/O RAMAMOORTHY
- MUHAMMAD ARIF ASYRAF BIN AHMAD
- MUHAMMAD FADZLY BIN SAPARI
- MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ZAINI
- MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN ABDUL WAHAB
- MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN AZMI
- MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ISMAIL
- MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN ROZAINI
- MUHAMMAD HUZAIFAH BIN HAMIM
- MUHAMMAD IMAN BIN ZAINI
- MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN ABDULL HAMID
- MUHAMMAD NORSYAKIR BIN MOHAMED SHAFIE
- MUHAMMAD NUR FARRAIHAN BIN MOHD ZAINI
- MUHAMMAD SYAHIRAN BIN SHAMSUDDIN
- MUHAMMAD SYAHRUL MIRZA BIN SULAIMAN
- MUHAMMAD ZULFATTAH BIN MOHAMED ZULKAFLI
- NASRUL HAZWAN BIN SUMARNO
- NEO KAY JOON ANGUS
- NUR ELLY AMIRA BINTE ROSLI
- NUR SABRYNA BINTE SHAIFULLAH
- NURUL NAZIRAH BINTE HASSAN
SIT-Keppel Gold Medal
Association of Consulting Engineers Singapore Book Prize in Professional Engineering Practice - ODILIA LIM YI XUAN
- PEH CHUN WEE
- RAMASAMY S/O SUBRAMANIAM
- REN YUYANG
- RYAN HADEPUTRA BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
- SEAH JI YANG DON
- SEAH SZE LEONG
- SEE JING QI
- SHANNON YAP WEI QUAN
- SIM WEI YAN
- SNG SHAN YOU
- SUM JIN YAO
- TAN HUI SHAN, JOAN
- TAN WEI JIE
- TAN YONG CHANG
- TAN ZHI WEI JOSHUA
- TAY WEI LIANG DONAVAN
- TEE CHOON WEE
- TENG HONG SHUN
- THAM KENG YONG
- THONG FU LIN
- TIAN QIPING ALOYSIUS
- TOH CHONG TECK
- VALEN SIEW
- WANG MAY JUEN
- WILLIE GOH JIA WEI
- WORAVUTH CHONG
- XU JUNXIANG
Singapore Institute of Technology - University of Glasgow
Bachelor of Science in Nursing
- AARTHI D/O RAJANDRAN
- ALEXIS EN CI KAUR
- ANG RONG ZHE
- ANG RUI XUAN
- AW WAN-YING, CHARLOTTE
- CASSANDRA LIM XIAN HUI
- CHAI YUN SEE
- CHEN HUIYUN, VALERIE
- CHONGLERKNGAM NG QI YUN, SHENNESSE
- CHUA YI XUAN
- CLAUDIA LIM KE XIN
- CLEMENT CHING CHI SIONG
- CORLISSA WEE JIA RUI
- DENISE OOI JING WEN
- EIDAR MIN MIN THAT
- ELFIRA BINTE EZRA SHAM
- EMILEEN SEAH JIA WEN
- ENG SWAN TING
- EUN SU HYUN
- GRACE LIM HUI ZHEN
- GUI XUAN TONG AILSA
- HENG WEI YIT
- HO HUI WEN JOLEEN
- HO SHENGWEN HAZEL
- HUANG YAN FANG
- INSYIRAH BINTE NORMAN
- IVAN CHIU JUN YAO
- JANET ONG YAN HWA
- JENEEN ONG JIA NING
- JOAN WONG ZHEN YING
- JODIE ANG HWEE CHEN
- JOEL CHEN YONG XUAN
- JOEY KHONG YUTING
- JORDAN KOH PENG CHONG
- K HEMA PRABA D/O RAJASEKAR
- KAREN NG HUI QI
- KEK HUIYI
- KOH JING TONG
- KOH JUN HAN CHARLOTTE
- KWAN TING, ASHLEY
- LAI PUI YAN DANIELLE MARIE
-
LAU CHIA EN
Chong Yook Yin Book Prize in Principles and Practice of Population Health - LAU KAR MUN JOYCE
- LEE LE WEI
- LEE LYNN FAITH
- LEONG JIA YI
- LIEW YING TONG
- LIM JIA MIN, JASMINE
- LIM JING YI VIDEL
- LIM SHI EN DANIELLE
- LIM TING XUAN
- LIM XIU JUN, CLARISSA
- LIM YAN TONG
- LIM YE YI (LIN YEYI)
- MACASERO NICHOLE DIANE LARUMBE
- MATTHEA ANNE YEO YING XUAN
- MAVIS TEO
- MUHAMMAD AZHAN SYAH BIN AZRAN
- MUHAMMAD HAIKAL BIN MOHD SYED
-
MUHAMMAD NABIL BIN BAKHTIAR
National Healthcare Group Outstanding Student Award in Nursing - NUR HANNAH BINTE HAA-MEED
- NUR IFFAH DHAMIRAH BINTE SAIMI
- NUR SABRINA CHUA BINTE MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ CHUA
- NURUL ADRIANA BINTE ADNAN
- NURUL IZZATI BINTI MOHAMMED EUSOFF SAHAB
- NURUL SABRINA BINTE SARWANI
- NUZRUL EIMAN BIN KAMARODIN
- ONG REN JIE GIFFERD
- P PRIYANKA
- PRIYADARSHINI D/O GANESAN
- RAYNEE THAM JIAWEN
- REBECCA SEE WEE ZHEI
- RIVLYN NE WANZHEN
- SAAIYAH BINTE ABDUL MALIK
- SABRINA LIM TZU RONG
- SAI SAILESHWARI D/O VIDIANAND DAS
- SHAREN CAUR
- SHARIFAH SYIBRAH BINTE SYED ZAINUDDIN
- SHARMELA CASTILLO SUNDARARAJAN
- SHAZANA BINTE MD SHAH
- SHERYL YEE XIN YI
- SIM TZI WEI MOSES
- SIOM WEN YI, WENDY
- SOFI NUR HANINAH BINTE NORHISHAM
- SUA WEN HUI
- TAN JIA XIN
- TAN SI YING KRISTABEL
- TAN YOU YI
- TAY SIEW BOON
- TAY WEI LIANG
-
TENG SHEEN LEA
Singapore Nurses Association Book Prize in Honours Thesis - TEOH MIN EN
- WONG JIA MIN SHERMAINE
- WONG QIRONG
- WONG SHI HUI, RENA
- YEE XING YI FAYTH
- YEO GWEE FEN GERLIN
- YEOW LI YI
- YUE MUN YAN JERMAINE
Singapore Institute of Technology - University of Glasgow
Bachelor of Science in Computing Science
- ABDUL HADY BIN ZAYDIE
- ABRAM NIKO CERRO OBLIGACION
- AHADIYAT ABADI BIN RAWI
- ALOYSIUS WONG JUN WEI
- ANG BOON TAT KENDRICK
- ANG JING WEI
- ANG WEI XIANG
- ANG YI FEI
- ANNA MARY WINN
- BRENDAN TAN WEN YI
- CAI ZHAO AN
- CALVIN KUI CI HAO
- CHAN YU CHYI
- CHARLESTON TAN YEE LIN
-
CHEW SONG QING IVAN
Blu5 Group Book Prize in Machine Learning -
CHIA YI XUAN
SIT-Keppel Gold Medal - CHIU PEI XIAN
- CHNG JUN JIE JEREMY
- CHONG YOKE LOONG BENEDICT
- CHUA MING HUI FABIAN
- CLEMENT ONG KIAN VERN
- COMIA EZRA YEOSHUA CABATAY
- DAVID HO GUO HAO
- EISEN REINER BAGUILAT PERDIDO
- ELICIA CHAN MIN YI
- ELIORA KHONG YUN YAN
- FAHMAN FAQIH BIN JAMALUDIN
- FOO CHEE YEE
- GAN CHIAN MIN
- GARY TAN JIA YAO
- GAW YAN HUI
- GERMAINE WONG WAI CHIN
- GOH BOON CHUN
- GOH SIDA ANDY
- GOH ZHANG YI
- GU JINMING
- HUANG JIASHU
- JEANIE OH JUN NING
- JOCEL AUDREY LUGTU QUISIT
- JODIE MOH KAI TING
- JOHNATHAN YONG
- JOSIAH TANG KAI ERN
- KENJI LEONG
- KENNETH NG TIAN ZHENG
- KENZO-HARI BIN MOHAMED YUSOF
- KO SOON TECK
- LAW ZHEI WEI
- LEE LIN
- LEONG JING HAO
- LIANI ASLAM
- LIM CHUN YU
- LIM JUN XIAN
- LIM YONG TING
- LIOW HUI JIA, KARIN
- LOH KAI HENG
- LOW ZHONG HON XAVIER
- MADELINE THONG JIA QI
- MOHAMED TAUFIK BIN MOHAMED TAJUDEEN
- MOSES BAN REN HAO
- MUHAMMAD AKMAL BIN MUHAMMAD
- NATHANIEL SIA YUKANG
- NEO KAI JIE
- NG DENNISON
- NG TYNE
- NGO WEI AN
- OH JUN JIE
- ONG YUAN LIN
- ONG ZHEN YU BRANDON
- OOI JUN KAI
- OON CHEE MENG
- PANG XUE ZHENG
- PEH JIA YI
- PEK JUN YU JARVIS
- PHUA KIA KAI
- PRINCETON CHEW YEE KIAT
- RAJESH BABU ANEESHA
- RITCHIE CHAN LU JIE
- SENG SAM KIAT
- SENG WEI JUN
- SEOW PEH TING EVELYN
- SHAWN LIOW PENG
- SIM DAI YU
- SIM POH KANG SEBASTIAN
- SIM WEI JUN AUSTIN
- SOH BOON BIN
- SUM YUAN LOONG
- SYABIL SOEDIRMAN BIN SALAMAT
- TAN JIE LIN
- TAN TECK JUN
- TAN TIEN HWA
- TAN WEI EN
- TAN YONG TAT
- TAN ZHENG YUAN
- TANG KIN LEUNG
- TAY WEI JIE
- TENG ZI YING
- TONG CHAK WAI, DEREK
- TSUI SAU CHI
- VARADHARAJAN JAYAPRIYA
- WONG JIA JUN
- WONG JUN HAO
- WONG JUN JIE
- XAVIER CHIN JIA LE
- YEONG ZHEN HONG
- YIP XUE YING MAGDALENE
- YU CHANGHUA
- ZHENG XIAO RONG, JASMINE
Singapore Institute of Technology
Master of Engineering Technology in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Land)
- CHAN JOEY YIPTONG
- CHIA SHENG YI JAROD
- KRISHNAMOORTHY ANANDAN
- LAW ZHENG HAO
- MELVYN TAN JUN HONG
- MUHAMAD AIDIL BIN ABDUL RASHIP
- ONG YI LIN
- SIN SHAO YING SHERWYN
- TEO JIA NI
Singapore Institute of Technology
Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering and Bachelor of Engineering in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Building Services)
- ALEX LEE KANG HUA
- FOO KAI TING
- GANESAN SOMNATH
- JOEL NEO
- KUEK MUN SIU
- LEONG YING JIA
- QUEK CHONG LIN VENJAMIN
SIT-Keppel Gold Medal - R HARIDARSHAN
- TENG RUI XUAN
- TIARA SYARAFANA BTE RIZAL
Singapore Institute of Technology
Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering and Bachelor of Engineering in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Land)
- CHAN XIANG MING, JERRY
Land Transport Authority Best Final Year Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Land) Student Award - KOH YUAN KAI
- SAFIULHAQ BIN ABDUL HAMID
- SEI THU KYAW SIMON
SBS Transit Outstanding Student Award in IWSP in Sustainable Infrastructure Engineering (Land) - SOON WILLARD